Membership List

S/NZoneTitleNames (Surname First)Membership YearGender
1. North Central Others Okon Precious Ubong 2022 Female
2. North Central Others Giwa-Osagie Tariere Augustina 2022 Female
3. North Central Others Owolewa Abdullateef 2022 Male
4. North Central Others Urude Rita Omohode 2022 Female
5. North Central Others Yisa Michal Awawu 2020 Female
6. North Central Others Ishar Cornelius Orjighjigh 2022 Male
7. North Central Others Daniel Abigail Abi 2022 Female
8. North Central Miss Shaibu Aisha Oiza 2022 Female
9. North Central Mr Baiyewu Olumuyiwa Olanrewaju 2022 Male
10. North Central Others Onyebuolise Udoka Gabriel 2022 Male
11. North Central Others Boyi Augustine Adokohn 2022 Male
12. North Central Others Okoko Okefu Oyale 2022 Male
13. North Central Dr Paul Isaac Ojodale 2022 Male
14. North Central Others Abdullahi Habibu Bobi 2022 Male
15. North Central Others Muhammed Abdullahi Olatunde 2022 Male
16. North Central Dr Sunday Ojo Joseph 2022 Male
17. North Central Others Onyesoh Chibundu Onyemachi 2022 Male
18. North Central Others Odoh Victoria Ugbede 2022 Female
19. North Central Others SALAMI JENNIFER UWAYEMEN 2022 Female
20. North Central Others Udeh Musa Osu 2023 Male
21. North Central Dr Ojo Rotimi Johnson 2023 Male
22. North Central Others Nwobi Benjamin 1986 Male
23. North Central Others Joseph Nagyal Mamani 2023 Female
24. North Central Others DUDABA AARON JOHN 2023 Male
25. North Central Dr Ogbaje Leah Jummai 2021 Female
26. North Central Dr Atsuwe Terese Simon 2018 Male
27. North Central Others Adulugba Ifeoma Augustina 2023 Female
28. North Central Dr Reigns Andrew N. 2024 Male
29. North Central Others Ejidike Ngozi Jane 2024 Female
30. North Central Others Adikwu Pauline Omega 2024 Female
31. North Central Others Salihu Fatima 2024 Female
32. North Central Others Tyozua Joyce Mwuese 2024 Female
33. North Central Others Zachariah Victoria Agbomeire 2024 Female
34. North Central Dr Ogar Paschal Unimke 2024 Male
35. North Central Others Ekezie Chinedu Emmanuel 2020 Male
36. North Central Prof Fabiyi Joseph P. 1975 Male
37. North Central Prof Agbede Rowland Shehu 1978 Male
38. North Central Prof Mafiana Chiedu Felix 1984 Male
39. North Central Prof Edungbola Luke D. 1985 Male
40. North Central Prof Amali Okwoli 1986 Male
41. North Central Prof Ugbomoiko Samuel Uade 1987 Male
42. North Central Dr Alagoa Jane Achu 1990 Female
43. North Central Prof Mafuyai Hayward B. 1990 Male
44. North Central Prof Amuta Elizabeth 1991 Female
45. North Central Prof Dakul Danaan Anthony 1992 Male
46. North Central Dr Pam Dung Davou 1992 Male
47. North Central Prof Omudu Edward 1994 Male
48. North Central Prof Matur Bernard Malau 1997 Male
49. North Central Dr Targema Comfort Nguveren 2000 Female
50. North Central Others Aimankhu Peter Oseghale 2003 Male
51. North Central Prof Amuga Aduk Gideon 2004 Male
52. North Central Dr Madara Alhaji Adamu 2004 Male
53. North Central Dr Balarabe Musa Binta 2005 Female
54. North Central Prof Mwansat Georgina Samuel 2005 Female
55. North Central Prof Yohanna Jael Asabe 2005 Female
56. North Central Prof Malann David Yoila 2006 Male
57. North Central Others Goselle Obed Nanjul 2019 Male
58. North Central Others Ahmad Ibrahim 2007 Male
59. North Central Dr Umaru Nuhu Filibus 2007 Male
60. North Central Dr Ezeunala Mercy Nwakaego 2008 Female
61. North Central Dr Nebe Obiageli 2008 Female
62. North Central Others Aernan Paulyn Tracy 2009 Female
63. North Central Dr Avung Amang Markus 2009 Male
64. North Central Others Johnson Robert Soumay 2009 Male
65. North Central Others Opara Nnaemeka Kelechi 2010 Male
66. North Central Others Akyala Ishaku Adamu 2011 Male
67. North Central Others Daben Moses Rindum 2011 Male
68. North Central Dr Dawet Anthony 2011 Male
69. North Central Others Tsaku Isaac Mary 2011 Female
70. North Central Others Annebe G. E. 2012 Male
71. North Central Others Awoniyi Micheal 2012 Male
72. North Central Others Dawam Nancy .N 2012 Female
73. North Central Others Ejiofor C.E 2012 Male
74. North Central Others Hassan Suleiman Chuntar 2012 Male
75. North Central Dr Igeh Chwe Patience 2012 Female
76. North Central Others Jegede Olorunfemi C. 2012 Male
77. North Central Dr Njila Hasley Livinus 2012 Male
78. North Central Dr Obeta Sylvester S. 2012 Male
79. North Central Prof Omalu Innocent 2012 Male
80. North Central Others Simon Malang 2012 Male
81. North Central Others Victor Ishaya 2012 Male
82. North Central Others Wamtas Francis Istifanus 2012 Male
83. North Central Dr Yakubu Rebecca A. 2012 Female
84. North Central Dr Daniel Lois Nanzing 2012 Male
85. North Central Dr Adeniyi Kamoru Abdulazeez 2014 Male
86. North Central Dr Eke Samuel Sunday 2014 Male
87. North Central Dr Obisike Victor Ugochukwu 2014 Male
88. North Central Others Okita Faith Odije 2014 Female
89. North Central Others Utume Laura Nguoron 2014 Female
90. North Central Others Abdullahi Mustapha 2015 Male
91. North Central Others Abdulrahaman Mayowa Amir 2015 Male
92. North Central Others Ahmed Hussein Oshomah 2015 Male
93. North Central Dr Akila Joel Dadiyel 2015 Male
94. North Central Others Akpan Itoro-Obong Mfon 2015 Male
95. North Central Dr Azare Bala Adamu 2015 Male
96. North Central Others Damashi Mantim Tali 2015 Male
97. North Central Others Danshak Shumpun James 2015 Female
98. North Central Others Gywa Gideon Deme 2015 Male
99. North Central Others Ibeh Emmanuela Onyinye 2015 Female
100. North Central Others Ike Mabel E. 2015 Female
101. North Central Others Joseph Terhemen Sunday 2015 Male
102. North Central Others Jwanse Rinpan Ishaya 2015 Male
103. North Central Others Lapang Pangwa Michael 2015 Male
104. North Central Others Lawam Soemnaan Benita 2015 Female
105. North Central Others Lumi Enoch Bitrus 2015 Male
106. North Central Others Nmerenu Sylvester Chinedu 2015 Male
107. North Central Dr Nnabuife Henry Ekene 2015 Male
108. North Central Others Obadiah Happiness Igwe 2015 Female
109. North Central Dr Olanrewaju Comfort A. 2015 Female
110. North Central Others Opata Lois 2015 Female
111. North Central Others Osigwe Chioma Juliet 2015 Female
112. North Central Prof Pam Victoria Adamu 2015 Female
113. North Central Others Sadi Lawal Yeram 2015 Male
114. North Central Others Egbunu Abiodun Abosede 2015 Female
115. North Central Others Dabuwaat Lazarus Ezekiel 2016 Male
116. North Central Others Okoh Martina Enyanwu 2016 Female
117. North Central Others Peter Joana Garba 2016 Female
118. North Central Dr Usman Naji Gimba 2016 Male
119. North Central Dr Adamu Chidinma Y. 2017 Female
120. North Central Others Adejoh Victor Ameh 2017 Male
121. North Central Others Adeleke Ezekiel Abayomi 2017 Male
122. North Central Others Ayuba Kwarmba 2017 Female
123. North Central Others Binshak Nenrotmwa 2017 Female
124. North Central Others Ismail Abdulfatai 2017 Male
125. North Central Others Kum Folakemi Olusola 2017 Female
126. North Central Others Ocha Idah Matthew 2017 Male
127. North Central Others Ogunniyi Mary Taiye 2017 Female
128. North Central Others Paul David Eneojoh 2017 Male
129. North Central Others Hussaini Fatima Asheadzi 2017 Female
130. North Central Others Otuu Chidiebere Agha 2017 Male
131. North Central Dr Adogo Lillian 2017 Female
132. North Central Others Ajah Linus Joseph 2018 Male
133. North Central Others Aliyu Abdullahi Alhassan 2018 Male
134. North Central Dr Aliyu Suleiman 2018 Male
135. North Central Others Attah Akolo Sylvester 2018 Male
136. North Central Others Danuan Besse Mathilda 2018 Female
137. North Central Dr Ejima Isa Abutu (Late) 2018 Male
138. North Central Others Ezeobi Arinze Joseph 2018 Male
139. North Central Others Golnaan Catherine Henshuut 2018 Female
140. North Central Others Hassan Azonchi Arin 2018 Female
141. North Central Others Ishaya Emmanuel Naandok 2018 Male
142. North Central Others James Oluwaseyi Olusola 2018 Male
143. North Central Others Michael Olayinka Daniel 2018 Male
144. North Central Others Muhammad Sulaiman Tasiu 2018 Male
145. North Central Others Nurudeen Baliqees Omowunmi 2018 Female
146. North Central Others Ogunjimi Obaseyi 2018 Male
147. North Central Others Ololade Akintayo David 2018 Male
148. North Central Others Onah Emmanuel Isegbe 2018 Male
149. North Central Prof Tongjura Joseph C. 2018 Male
150. North Central Others Toshak Elizabeth Lengnen 2018 Female
151. North Central Others Umbugadu Akwashiki 2018 Male
152. North Central Others Yusuf Khadijat 2018 Female
153. North Central Dr Davou Kaze Paul 2018 Male
154. North Central Others Abubakar Zainab 2018 Male
155. North Central Others Garba Ibrahim 2019 Male
156. North Central Others Zawua Peter 2019 Male
157. North Central Prof Mamani Joseph Nagyal 2019 Female
158. North Central Others Abanise Mary 2019 Female
159. North Central Others Iornumbe Sandra M. 2019 Female
160. North Central Dr Okete Agada James 2019 Male
161. North Central Others Oyiza Salami 2019 Female
162. North Central Others Shadrack Mamman 2020 Male
163. North Central Others Budaye James 2020 Male
164. North Central Others Yisa Awawu Michal 2020 Female
165. North Central Others Abuh Ojomona O. 2020 Female
166. North Central Others Yina Grace Iveren 2020 Female
167. North Central Others Kwami Mohammed Zainab 2020 Female
168. North Central Others Okeke Osemeka Ikenna 2020 Male
169. North Central Others Kpur Hembafan Gloria 2020 Female
170. North Central Dr Tanko James Tenshak 2020 Male
171. North Central Others Onovoh Emmanuel Onuora 2020 Male
172. North Central Dr Ndudim Isaac Ogo 2020 Male
173. North Central Others Nwankiti Amarachi Joy 2020 Female
174. North Central Others Ojemudia Idahosa Theophilus 2020 Male
175. North Central Dr Ombugadu Ruth Jamila 2020 Female
176. North Central Others Agbadoronye Purity C. 2020 Female
177. North Central Prof Yakubu David Pam 2020 Male
178. North Central Prof Adeiyongo Celine Movihinze 2020 Female
179. North Central Others Otor Erima Dorathy 2020 Female
180. North Central Others Yamman Usman Hadijah 2020 Female
181. North Central Dr Idakwo Joshua 2020 Male
182. North Central Others Ajobiewe Helen Foluke 2020 Female
183. North Central Others Duru John Uzochukwu 2020 Male
184. North Central Dr Keswet Yosi Anderson 2020 Female
185. North Central Dr Lawani Felix A. 2020 Male
186. North Central Others Folahan Faith Feranmi 2020 Male
187. North Central Others Mong Chioma Victoria 2020 Female
188. North Central Others Okotie Esezebor Oritseweyinmi 2020 Female
189. North Central Others Agwom Stephen Ajiji 2021 Male
190. North Central Dr Ogbaje Christopher Igoche 2021 Male
191. North Central Dr Saliu Oluremi Aduke 2021 Female
192. North Central Others Akinsete Israel Oluwansola 2021 Male
193. North Central Others Okim Patience Njong 2021 Female
194. North Central Others Onize Rukayat Ismaila 2021 Female
195. North Central Others Iortim Mercy Mwuese 2021 Female
196. North Central Others Damen Garba James 2021 Male
197. North Central Dr Djieyep Noundo Claude 2013 Male
198. North East Prof Ahmed Musa Isiyaku 1987 Male
199. North East Prof Istifanus W. A. 1987 Male
200. North East Prof Kela Santaya Larit 1987 Male
201. North East Prof Suleiman (Late) Musa Maryam 1987 Female
202. North East Prof Akogun Oladele 1988 Male
203. North East Prof Hemen Agere 2000 Male
204. North East Dr Pukuma Samuel Micah 2000 Male
205. North East Prof Samuel Rebecca Naphtali 2000 Female
206. North East Dr Chessed Godly 2004 Male
207. North East Dr Dibal Musa Adamu 2004 Male
208. North East Dr Yuguda Ismail Yunusa 2004 Male
209. North East Dr Bingbeng J. B. 2006 Male
210. North East Others Demshemino Moses Philemon 2006 Male
211. North East Prof Obadiah Elkanah Sambo 2006 Male
212. North East Dr Houmsou Robert 2009 Male
213. North East Others Keleson Sanu M. 2009 Male
214. North East Dr Qadeer M. A. 2009 Male
215. North East Others Adamu Sakuma Musa 2010 Male
216. North East Others Domo Albert 2010 Male
217. North East Dr Garba Liatu Columbus 2010 Female
218. North East Others Karma Laitu 2010 Female
219. North East Others Agbodion Scholastica A. 2011 Female
220. North East Others Alahira Calvin Chai 2011 Male
221. North East Others Bala Joel 2011 Male
222. North East Dr Barka Seni James 2011 Male
223. North East Others Elkanah Deborah S. 2011 Female
224. North East Dr Emmanuel Wama Binga 2011 Female
225. North East Others Hamawa Stephen Sanda 2011 Male
226. North East Others Mohammed Nasiru Wana 2011 Male
227. North East Others Njoku Callistus Maduwuba 2011 Female
228. North East Others Oriakpono Josephine Enimien 2011 Female
229. North East Others Tanko Mahmoud Mohamed 2011 Male
230. North East Dr Elihu Asiyina 2011 Male
231. North East Others Bappa Waturu K. 2012 Male
232. North East Others Dongo Sunday 2012 Male
233. North East Dr Njobdi Sani 2012 Male
234. North East Dr Thomas Terry (Late) 2012 Male
235. North East Others Ajiyep Armard N. 2013 Male
236. North East Others Duduwa Adamu T. 2013 Male
237. North East Dr Musa Adamu Sakuma 2014 Male
238. North East Others Okoye Lazarus 2014 Male
239. North East Others Yaro Mathew Birdling 2014 Male
240. North East Others Inusa Danladi Sunday 2015 Male
241. North East Others Kutdang Ezra 2015 Male
242. North East Dr Panda S. M. 2015 Male
243. North East Others Udechukwu Uche 2015 Male
244. North East Dr Umaru Gali Abaka 2015 Male
245. North East Others Elijah Benjamin 2016 Male
246. North East Others Iorgema Umakaa Chris 2016 Male
247. North East Others Kunihya Ibrahim Zira 2016 Male
248. North East Others Nganjiwa James Ishaya 2016 Male
249. North East Others Adaji Adole Godwin 2017 Male
250. North East Others Danladi Thomas 2017 Male
251. North East Others Haruna Mamman Yusuf 2017 Male
252. North East Others Isa Yusuf 2017 Male
253. North East Dr Lamidi Tajudeen 2017 Male
254. North East Dr Nassai Ishaku 2017 Male
255. North East Others Ngalaku Ishaku Latebo 2017 Male
256. North East Dr Udechukwu Chukwunonso Uche 2017 Male
257. North East Others Zabiri John Musa 2017 Male
258. North East Others Agbo Oche Joseph 2018 Male
259. North East Others Akwa Vera Y. 2018 Male
260. North East Others Ali Danjuma Zenoh 2018 Male
261. North East Dr Atinga Atimi 2018 Male
262. North East Others Audu Agbu R. 2018 Male
263. North East Others Augustine Linda Midala 2018 Female
264. North East Others Baba Mohammed 2018 Male
265. North East Dr Bobbo Ahmadu Alhaji 2018 Male
266. North East Others Daniel Joice Lawiye 2018 Female
267. North East Others Kabiru Mohammed 2018 Male
268. North East Dr Kilyobas Shaa 2018 Male
269. North East Others Laubau G. Polias 2018 Male
270. North East Others Mana Dauda 2018 Male
271. North East Others Muhammad Baba 2018 Male
272. North East Others Obadiah Saveni 2018 Male
273. North East Others Ojo Babalola Olusola 2018 Male
274. North East Dr Philemon Babylon 2018 Male
275. North East Others Pinda Watrahyel 2018 Female
276. North East Others Rejoice Joseph 2018 Male
277. North East Others Soba Habila 2018 Male
278. North East Others Tikwe Luka Danladi 2018 Male
279. North East Others Vandi Philips 2018 Male
280. North East Others Williams Chintem G. 2018 Male
281. North East Dr Mohammed Usman Alhaji 2018 Male
282. North East Dr Luka Joshua 2019 Male
283. North East Dr Yoriyo Kennedy Poloma 2020 Male
284. North East Others Baba Ahmed 2020 Male
285. North East Others Danba Elizabeth 2020 Female
286. North East Others Sarki Alhaji 2020 Male
287. North East Others Hamza Alhaji Abdullahi 2020 Male
288. North East Others Inuwa Yahaya 2020 Male
289. North East Others Muhammad Musa Ali 2020 Male
290. North East Others Haladu Ali Gagman 2020 Male
291. North East Others Abdullahi Samira Mohammed 2021 Female
292. North East Others Mudi Hadiza 2021 Female
293. North East Others Kirfi Bello Saadatu 2021 Female
294. North East Dr Hajara Sani Labaran 2021 Female
295. North East Others Balla Habiba Jimeta 2021 Female
296. North East Others Alkali Yusuf Abubakar 2021 Male
297. North East Others Adamu Adamu Ahmed 2021 Male
298. North East Mr Shuaib Mohammad Jamiu 2021 Male
299. North East Others Poplong Angel Natasha 2021 Female
300. North East Others Abdullahi Fatima Baba 2021 Female
301. North East Others Njilmah Jeremiah Aquila 2017 Male
302. North East Others Shuaibu Hassan 2021 Male
303. North East Dr Galadima Ahmed Ibrahim 2021 Male
304. North East Others Musa Abdulganiyyu 2021 Male
305. North East Others Asher Rejoice 2021 Female
306. North East Others Hamza Salihu Haruna 2021 Male
307. North East Others Umar Abdullahi 2021 Male
308. North East Dr Daskum Abdullahi M. 2021 Male
309. North East Others Umahi Esther N. 2018 Female
310. North East Others Agoro Abdulhakeem Bilal 2012 Male
311. North East Others Sami Ruth 2022 Female
312. North East Others Abubakar Saidu Haruna 2022 Male
313. North East Others Ahmad Musa Magaji 2022 Male
314. North East Mr Ezaka Ephraim Ibeabuchi 2022 Male
315. North East Others Aliyu Isah Abdullah 2022 Male
316. North East Mrs Muhammad Fatima Yakubu 2022 Female
317. North East Others Joseph Gloria Nyarim 2022 Female
318. North East Mrs Tadouno Moneno Fyemtapwa 2022 Female
319. North East Mr Shuaibu Ibrahim 2022 Male
320. North East Miss Kolawole Eniola Olaitan 2022 Female
321. North East Others Maikudi Haruna Ishaya 2022 Male
322. North East Dr Hemben Aver Maria 1998 Female
323. North East Others Muhammad Hafizu Sulaiman 2023 Male
324. North East Others Abubakar Balkisu Adamu 2023 Female
325. North East Others Mamman Ahmad Hassan 2023 Male
326. North East Others Raymond Euphemia Chijioke 2023 Female
327. North East Others Amos Nabinoshi Farisa 2024 Male
328. North East Mrs Abubakar Safiya Bello 2024 Female
329. North East Mr Zailani Haruna Muhammed 2024 Male
330. North West Miss Yusuf Hadiza 2022 Female
331. North West Others Yusuf Aliyu Musa 2022 Male
332. North West Others Usman Abbas 2022 Male
333. North West Others SARKIN GOBIR YUSUF 2022 Male
334. North West Others Sanyinna Yusuf Muhammad 2022 Male
335. North West Miss Lawal Rabiat Omenesa 2022 Female
336. North West Mr ABUBAKAR ALIYU JAFAR 2022 Male
337. North West Others Imhoitsike Doris Timothy 2022 Female
338. North West Mrs JAMILU HADIZA 2022 Female
339. North West Others Ayodele Solomon Bolarinwa 2022 Male
340. North West Others Benedict Aboje Godwin 2022 Male
341. North West Prof Maikai Victor Ambrose 2022 Male
342. North West Dr Dibal Deborah Madi 2022 Female
343. North West Others Olanrewaju Timothy 2022 Male
344. North West Others Mustapha Ramat Braimah 2022 Female
345. North West Others Bature Adam Musa 2022 Male
346. North West Others Dikwa Karderam Bukar 2022 Male
347. North West Others Abubakar Aisha 2022 Female
348. North West Others Ijaiya Shade Idayat 2022 Female
349. North West Dr AISONI Japhet Erasmus 2022 Male
350. North West Dr Abubakar Aminatu 2022 Female
351. North West Others Orpin James Bemshima 2023 Male
352. North West Others AHMED MUJITAPHA 2023 Male
353. North West Others Odihi Rebecca Imoo 2023 Female
354. North West Others Yakubu Fatima 2023 Female
355. North West Mr Adamu Sama'ila Usman 2023 Male
356. North West Others Adamu Samaila Usman 2023 Male
357. North West Mr AMIRU ABDULRAHMAN 2023 Male
358. North West Mr Nasir Abdullahi 2023 Male
359. North West Mr Garba Abdu Jikamshi 2023 Male
360. North West HRH Hamza Hafsat 2023 Female
361. North West Mr Ibrahim Sani 2023 Male
362. North West Dr Emmanuel Rolayo Toyin 2024 Female
363. North West Dr Gobir Zainab 2024 Female
364. North West Dr GARBA Umaru Musa 2024 Male
365. North West Others Shuaibu Tasiu 2024 Male
366. North West Dr Elhassan Elizabeth Osim 1981 Female
367. North West Prof Abubakar Usman 1977 Male
368. North West Prof Ajanusi Joseph O. 1984 Male
369. North West Prof George Jonathan D. 1984 Male
370. North West Prof Tukur Adamu 1987 Male
371. North West Prof Ameh Igoche George 1989 Male
372. North West Prof Oyeyi Esther Ibijoke 1989 Female
373. North West Prof Abdullahi Kabiru 1990 Male
374. North West Dr Enwezor Felicia 1992 Female
375. North West Prof Bunza Muhammad Abubakar 1996 Male
376. North West Prof Luka Sodangi Abdulkarim 1997 Female
377. North West Dr Isiyaku Sunday 1998 Male
378. North West Prof Dogara Mustapha Musa 1999 Male
379. North West Prof Ahmed Abdulhamid 2000 Male
380. North West Prof Auta Ishaya Kato 2000 Male
381. North West Dr Musa Fatima Mohammed 2004 Female
382. North West Prof Bala Aminu 2005 Male
383. North West Prof Okubanjo Oluyinka Oluseyi 2006 Male
384. North West Prof Oniye S. J. 2006 Male
385. North West Prof Natala Audu Joseph 2007 Male
386. North West Others Aati Rilwan 2009 Male
387. North West Others Ahmad Bilikisu Aliyu 2009 Male
388. North West Others Ahmed Aisha Abdullahi 2009 Female
389. North West Others Bello Mohammed 2009 Female
390. North West Others Bizi Ramatu Lawan 2009 Female
391. North West Others Jesse Titus 2009 Male
392. North West Others Jijitar Aminu Musa 2009 Male
393. North West Others Lawan M. Kabiru 2009 Male
394. North West Others Onuh Usman Adamu 2009 Male
395. North West Dr Sabo Grace 2009 Female
396. North West Others Sumayin Hamra 2009 Female
397. North West Others Yakubu Yusuf 2009 Male
398. North West Others Yunusa E. U. 2009 Male
399. North West Others Edeh Ifeanyi Christian 2011 Male
400. North West Others Kudirat Adeyemi 2011 Female
401. North West Others Oga Mabel 2011 Female
402. North West Others Shettima Fatima 2011 Female
403. North West Others Tambuwal Zaliha Abubakar 2011 Male
404. North West Others Abdullahi Rakiya S. 2012 Female
405. North West Others Agidike Linda 2012 Female
406. North West Others Alex Abedo 2012 Male
407. North West Others Anchau Rukayya G. 2012 Female
408. North West Others Attah Achigili Okau 2012 Male
409. North West Others Bala Ibrahim 2012 Male
410. North West Prof Chiezey Ngozi Pauline 2012 Female
411. North West Others Dada Funke Florence 2012 Female
412. North West Others Dauda Habiba 2012 Female
413. North West Others Daudu Mercy I. 2012 Female
414. North West Others Djieyep Djemna Felicite 2012 Female
415. North West Others Ezebuiro Okwudiri 2012 Male
416. North West Others Faleke O. O. 2012 Male
417. North West Others Ibrahim Haruna 2012 Male
418. North West Others Isyaku Nike 2012 Female
419. North West Others Linda Ogbole 2012 Female
420. North West Others Malala Usman A. 2012 Male
421. North West Others Mazadi M. R. 2012 Male
422. North West Others Mohammad B. 2012 Female
423. North West Others Momoh Halimat 2012 Female
424. North West Others Muhammad Asmau A. 2012 Female
425. North West Others Muhammad Hafsatu 2012 Female
426. North West Others Odeyemi Silifat Omonike 2012 Female
427. North West Others Okafor Ogochukwu 2012 Male
428. North West Others Omotosho Khadijat 2012 Female
429. North West Others Owodunni Bolanle Monisola 2014 Female
430. North West Others Sambo Fatima 2012 Female
431. North West Others Shelika Samuel 2012 Male
432. North West Others Shuaibu Yahaya 2012 Male
433. North West Others Tese Timothy 2012 Male
434. North West Others Chibuogwu Uzu Francisca 2012 Female
435. North West Others Yusuf Buhari S. 2012 Male
436. North West Others Benjamin Sunday Martina 2014 Female
437. North West Others Idowu Friday M. 2014 Male
438. North West Others Abubakar Salamatu 2015 Female
439. North West Others Dogo Regina 2015 Female
440. North West Others Hassan Zainab Jega 2015 Female
441. North West Others Salisu Nurudeen 2015 Male
442. North West Others Abdulhamid Yusuf 2016 Male
443. North West Others Pam Christopher Rwang 2016 Male
444. North West Dr Ukatu Victoria Ebere 2016 Female
445. North West Others Umar Adamu 2016 Male
446. North West Others Ado Murjanatu Iliyasu 2017 Female
447. North West Others Agba Aondover Alfred 2017 Male
448. North West Dr Aguh Bruno Ikenna 2017 Male
449. North West Others Akafyi Danlami Elisha 2017 Male
450. North West Others Attahir Abubakar 2017 Male
451. North West Others Hassan Adebayo Bamidele 2017 Male
452. North West Dr Muhammad Ruqayyah Hamidu 2017 Female
453. North West Prof Inabo Helen Ileigo 2018 Female
454. North West Others Marwana Musa 2018 Male
455. North West Others Magaji Mansur 2018 Male
456. North West Others Amaka John Ifeanyichukwu 2018 Male
457. North West Dr Rabi Suraj Duwa 2019 Female
458. North West Others Dawaki Salwa Shehu 2019 Female
459. North West Dr Balogun Joshua Babalola 2019 Male
460. North West Dr Eberemu Nkiru Charity 2020 Female
461. North West Dr Jatau Isa Dnaladi 2020 Male
462. North West Others Yahaya Abdulahi 2020 Male
463. North West Others Ayegba Edwin Ogah 2020 Male
464. North West Others Oziegbe Edo Elvis 2020 Male
465. North West Others Inegbenosun Usunobun Collins 2020 Male
466. North West Others Sanni Aliyu Mohammed 2020 Male
467. North West Others Yayock Hosea 2020 Male
468. North West Others Adamu Ali Zainab 2021 Female
469. South East Dr Onyishi Grace 2018 Female
470. South East Prof Acholonu Alex D. 1975 Male
471. South East Prof Anya Anya O. 1975 Male
472. South East Prof Enyenihi U K. 1975 Male
473. South East Prof Iwuala Moses Edom 1975 Male
474. South East Prof Nwoke Bertram Bright 1980 Male
475. South East Prof Amazigo Uche 1981 Female
476. South East Prof Onyido, Angus Ejidikeme 1982 Male
477. South East Prof Onah Denchris Nnabuike 1983 Male
478. South East Prof Nwaorgu Obioma 1986 Female
479. South East Prof Okafor Fabian 1986 Male
480. South East Prof Umeche Ndu 1986 Male
481. South East Prof Ekejindu Ifeoma 1989 Female
482. South East Prof Dozie Ikechukwu Nosike 1990 Male
483. South East Prof Eneanya Christine 1990 Female
484. South East Prof Ukaga Chinyere 1990 Female
485. South East Rev Oparaocha Evangel 1992 Female
486. South East Prof Ukpai Onyinye Mkpola 1992 Female
487. South East Prof Okoye Ikem Chris 1995 Male
488. South East Prof Avoaja Diane A. 1997 Female
489. South East Prof Aribodor Dennis N. 1999 Male
490. South East Prof Ohaeri Camalita (Late) 1999 Female
491. South East Dr Ezeagwuna Dorothy Amauche 2000 Female
492. South East Prof Ajaero C. U. 2002 Male
493. South East Prof Amadi Anthonia C. 2003 Female
494. South East Dr Anorue Chioma Ogochukwu 2003 Female
495. South East Prof Ekwunife Chinyelu Angela 2003 Female
496. South East Prof Orji Nkeiruka M. 2004 Female
497. South East Dr Umeanaeto Pauline Ukamaka 2004 Female
498. South East Dr Chukwuocha Uchechukwu 2005 Male
499. South East Prof Iwueze Miriam Okwudili 2005 Female
500. South East Dr Nze Chizoba 2005 Female
501. South East Prof Ngele Kalu Kalu 2006 Male
502. South East Dr Nnadi Elizabeth Ifeyinwa 2006 Female
503. South East Others Anumba Joseph Uche 2007 Male
504. South East Dr Obi Robert Kelechi (Late) 2007 Male
505. South East Dr Nwannah Amaechi L. 2008 Female
506. South East Dr Nwokeji Calistus Muodebe 2009 Male
507. South East Dr Chiamah Ogochukwu Caroline 2009 Female
508. South East Dr Egbuche Chukwudi Michael 2010 Male
509. South East Dr Ejike Blessing Uzoamaka 2010 Female
510. South East Dr Eneanya Obiora 2010 Male
511. South East Others Ikpor Nnenna Thelmagrace 2010 Female
512. South East Dr Kamalu Nkiru Anastesia 2010 Female
513. South East Others Nwachukwu Michael O. 2010 Male
514. South East Dr Nwadike Chidiogo Comfort 2010 Female
515. South East Others Nwosu Eugene C. 2010 Male
516. South East Prof Obiezue Nduka Rose 2010 Female
517. South East Others Ozowara Nneka 2010 Female
518. South East Dr Obi Juliet 2010` Female
519. South East Dr Ojiako Victoria Uloma 2010 Female
520. South East Dr Amoke Cornelius Ofom 2011 Male
521. South East Others Amuluche Simeon Chukwuma 2011 Male
522. South East Others Ikpo Anthea Uloma 2011 Female
523. South East Others Iyaji Florence O. 2011 Female
524. South East Others Obika Obinna Arthur 2011 Male
525. South East Others Obikwelu Mmaduabuchi Emmanuel 2011 Male
526. South East Dr Ogomaka Ijeoma Anne 2011 Female
527. South East Others Okafor Chibuike Afam 2011 Male
528. South East Others Okoye Nneka Dorathy 2011 Female
529. South East Others Okpala Ogoma Amalachukwu 2011 Male
530. South East Others Onah Ikechukwu Eugene 2011 Male
531. South East Dr Onuoha Blessing 2011 Female
532. South East Others Oraneli Boniface Uche 2011 Male
533. South East Rev Onah Felicia Mary 2011 Female
534. South East Others Egbu Florence M. 2012 Female
535. South East Others Udenwani Ikenna Geoffrey 2011 Male
536. South East Others Abarike Moses 2012 Male
537. South East Others Chinemerem Ikechukwu Godwin 2012 Male
538. South East Others Elom Juliana 2012 Female
539. South East Dr Emukah Emmanuel 2012 Male
540. South East Dr Ezike Monica Nweke 2012 Female
541. South East Others Njoku Samuel Okey 2012 Male
542. South East Dr Njoku-Tony Roseline Feechi 2012 Female
543. South East Dr Odaghara Chijioke 2012 Male
544. South East Dr Odikamnoro Oliver O. 2012 Male
545. South East Others Okechukwu Chike 2012 Male
546. South East Dr Okoh Felicia Ngozi 2012 Female
547. South East Others Onwe Chikodili S. 2012 Female
548. South East Dr Soniran Olajoju Temidayo 2012 Male
549. South East Others Uhuo C. A. 2012 Female
550. South East Others Ukonze Chikaodili Blessing 2012 Female
551. South East Prof Ubachukwu P. O. 2012 Male
552. South East Dr Azoro Agaezi Vivian 2013 Female
553. South East Dr Ugagu Gerald Mmaduabuchi 2013 Male
554. South East Dr Ekene Vivien Ezenduka 2013 Female
555. South East Others Agana Ujunwa Chiamaka 2014 Female
556. South East Others Aguzie Ifeanyi Ndimkaoha 2014 Male
557. South East Others Akobe Nicholas Arome 2014 Male
558. South East Others Aniaku 2014 Female
559. South East Others Anigbogu Chiamaka 2014 Female
560. South East Dr Aribodor Ogechukwu Benedicta 2014 Female
561. South East Others Chime Benneth Okwukwe 2014 Male
562. South East Others Chimechefulam Lilian Chizurum 2014 Female
563. South East Dr Ngwu Godwin Ikechukwu 2014 Male
564. South East Others Nwadiugwu Martha Ujunwa 2014 Female
565. South East Others Nwankwo Chioma Nkechi 2014 Female
566. South East Prof Nwanta 2014 Male
567. South East Dr Nwoke Murphy 2014 Male
568. South East Prof Nwosu 2014 Male
569. South East Others Nwosu Chigozie Godwin 2014 Male
570. South East Others Ogbusu Vivian Onyinyechukwu 2014 Female
571. South East Others Ogwo 2014 Male
572. South East Dr Ohalete Chinyere N. 2014 Female
573. South East Others Okechukwu Prisca 2014 Female
574. South East Others Okoye Uzochukwu Chukwunonso 2014 Male
575. South East Others Ononogbo Catherine Nwamaka 2014 Female
576. South East Others Onyeocha Adanma Rachael 2014 Female
577. South East Others Osahor Kate Esther 2014 Female
578. South East Others Ubiaru Prince Chigozirim 2014 Male
579. South East Others Ugwuanyi Ifeoma K. 2014 Female
580. South East Others Urom Ekenedirichukwu Nnenna 2014 Female
581. South East Others Uzoma Chukwuka Sampson 2014 Male
582. South East Others Uzoma Onyekachi Amarachukwu 2014 Male
583. South East Dr Okwelogu Somadina Izunna 2014 Male
584. South East Dr Awurum Ivy 2016 Female
585. South East Dr Udeh Emmanuel 2016 Male
586. South East Dr Uzochukwu Chukwuebuka U. 2016 Male
587. South East Others Muoneme Jane Chidiogo 2017 Female
588. South East Dr Adamu Victor Eneojo 2017 Male
589. South East Prof Ezeokonkwo Romanus Chukwuduruo 2018 Male
590. South East Others Chukwuemeka Blessing Chigozie 2019 Female
591. South East Others Okwuonu Elijah Sunday 2019 Male
592. South East Others Lawrence Queen Ozioma 2020 Female
593. South East Others Okosa Chinenye 2020 Female
594. South East Others Ogomaka May-Mary Chimma 2020 Female
595. South East Others Ani Ezinne Grace 2020 Female
596. South East Dr Ezeh Ikenna 2020 Male
597. South East Others Enyinnaya Joseph Obinna 2020 Male
598. South East Others Nwokike Chidinma Florence 2020 Female
599. South East Others Omah Ifeanyi Felix 2020 Male
600. South East Dr Irikannu Kindness 2020 Male
601. South East Others Nzeukwu Chibumma 2020 Female
602. South East Others Mbanu Gloria E. 2020 Female
603. South East Prof Etusim Pascal Emeka 2021 Male
604. South East Dr Chikwendu Joy 2021 Female
605. South East Others Ndilemeni Chinazo Ozioma 2021 Female
606. South East Dr Onwuachusi Ginika Lovelyn 2021 Female
607. South East Dr Amaechi Ebube Charles 2021 Male
608. South East Others Chukwudike Chigozie 2021 Female
609. South East Others Echeta Onyinye 2021 Female
610. South East Others Obiefoka Success 2021 Female
611. South East Dr Elosiuba Nwanneka 2021 Female
612. South East Others Ubaka Uchenna 2021 Male
613. South East Others Aniefuna Chikodili 2021 Male
614. South East Prof Emmy-Egbe Ifeyinwa Oslar 2022 Female
615. South East Prof Amadi Agwu Nkwa 2022 Male
616. South East Dr Imakwu Cyril Ali 2022 Male
617. South East Dr Anameze Chioma Irene 2022 Female
618. South East Others Jacob Eunice Chinazom 2022 Female
619. South East Others Azugo Nwadiuto Okwuniru 2022 Female
620. South East Mr Ugochukwu Mmasi Gidson 2016 Male
621. South East Others Okafor Nnazimuzo Maria 2022 Female
622. South East Dr Egbom Sylvia Ezinne 2016 Female
623. South East Prof Nwankwo Edith Nonye 2010 Female
624. South East Others Ebulue Ogochukwu Roseline 2022 Female
625. South East Others Nnatuanya Ifebunandu Okwudilichukwu 2022 Male
626. South East Mrs Chinaka Adaiheoma Adeline 2022 Female
627. South East Dr Afulukwe Stella Chinyere 2022 Female
628. South East Others Obiakor Ugochukwu 2022 Male
629. South East Dr Njoku Ikechukwu Vitalis 2022 Male
630. South East Others Okechukwu Chikeluba Maduka 2022 Male
631. South East Others Nwokike Adaeze Happiness 2022 Female
632. South East Others Eke Adaobi Christiana 2022 Female
633. South East Others Vining-Ogu Ibukun C. 2022 Female
634. South East Prof OBIAJURU CLIFFORD IFEANYI 2022 Male
635. South East Dr Akogu Okechukwu Alfred 2022 Male
636. South East Dr Ezenwa Chika Maureen 2022 Female
637. South East HRH Idigo Mediatrix Amara 2022 Female
638. South East Dr SALLAU ADAMU 2022 Male
639. South East Dr Udobi Munachimso Ihuoma 2023 Female
640. South East Others Ihemanma Chioma Ada 2023 Female
641. South East Dr Njom Victor Stephen 2023 Male
642. South East Dr Okike-Osisiogu Florence Uzoejinwa 2023 Female
643. South East Dr Njoku-Obi Treasure Njideka 2023 Female
644. South East Others Agbo Okabeonye Sunday 2023 Male
645. South East Others Ajuga Martha Uzoaru 2023 Female
646. South East Dr Onu Euslar Nnenna 2023 Female
647. South East Dr IWUNZE JOHN IKECHUKWU 2023 Male
648. South East Others Amaechi Chizoba Chidera 2023 Female
649. South East Others Okorie Chukwuemeka Agwu 2023 Male
650. South East Others Akulue Justina Chimezie 2023 Female
651. South East Others Agomoh Ngozi Glory 2023 Female
652. South East Dr Onyirioha Caroline Uwaoma 2023 Female
653. South East Dr Ndukwe Okorie Ken 2023 Male
654. South East Others Belonwu Anthonia Chinaemerem 2023 Female
655. South East Dr Ezekafor Ifeoma Catherine 2023 Female
656. South East Others Ekeh Joshua Chidindu 2023 Male
657. South East Others Israel Esther Chiemela 2023 Female
658. South East Dr Unegbu Valentine Nnachetam 2023 Male
659. South East Others Okonkwo Esther Ijeoma 2023 Female
660. South East Dr Makwe Thomas Orji 2023 Male
661. South East Others Emochua Uzoma Obinna 2023 Male
662. South East Mrs Eze Rita Chikodi 2023 Female
663. South East Others Iheanacho Joan Ulumma 2023 Female
664. South East Others Ginikanwa Ifeyinwa Chinazom 2023 Female
665. South East Others Chidozie Goodness Nkiru 2023 Female
666. South East Others Bosede Ayoola Oluwaseun 2023 Male
667. South East Mrs Nwokporo Nkiruka Regina 2023 Female
668. South East Dr Ezurigbo Evelyn Uzoamaka 2023 Female
669. South East Dr Nwachukwu Ogechi Innocentia 2024 Female
670. South East Dr Chinedu-Ndukwe Peace Amarachi 2024 Female
671. South South Others Tarela Member Preye 2015 Male
672. South South Dr Wogu Michael Ndubuisi 2015 Male
673. South South Dr Amuzie Chidinma C. 2016 Female
674. South South Others Anyanwu Jennifer Chikaodiri 2016 Female
675. South South Others Aziaka Barinaadaa Obere 2016 Male
676. South South Others Bassey Christie 2016 Female
677. South South Others Dada Ayomikun Emmanuel 2016 Male
678. South South Dr Ekine Emmanuel Green 2016 Male
679. South South Others Elechi Nelly Onyinyechi 2016 Female
680. South South Others Eyaete Salome Ida-Awaji 2016 Female
681. South South Others Gbonhinbor Joan 2016 Female
682. South South Others Gura-Confidence Barisere 2016 Female
683. South South Others Karibi Eralei Ibere 2016 Female
684. South South Others Obonogbigho Boih Lugard 2016 Male
685. South South Others Odey Simon Aboyi 2016 Male
686. South South Others Ogboghodo Nosa 2016 Male
687. South South Others Onochie Ekene James 2016 Male
688. South South Others Onoja Helen 2016 Female
689. South South Others Uche-Anieze Cynthia Chinenye 2016 Female
690. South South Others Ugha Chibuzor Nelson 2016 Male
691. South South Others Uzor Chinedu Azubuike 2016 Male
692. South South Others Wilson Eteye Udobong 2016 Male
693. South South Others Jimoh Patrick Ozaveshe 2017 Male
694. South South Dr Onosakponome Evelyn Orevaoghene 2017 Female
695. South South Others Pajiah Mofe 2017 Female
696. South South Dr Udofia Lydia Etuk 2017 Female
697. South South Others Akai Uduak Christianus 2018 Female
698. South South Others Ayawei Precious Preye 2018 Female
699. South South Others Ike-Ihunwo Chikaire Ndamzi 2018 Male
700. South South Others Richard Angaticha 2018 Male
701. South South Others Clement Ameh Yaro 2018 Male
702. South South Dr Noel-Ogamba Ngozi 2019 Female
703. South South Others Awiya Henry 2019 Male
704. South South Others Amakiri Erasmus Martha 2019 Female
705. South South Others Amadi Patience Ndidi 2019 Female
706. South South Dr Nworgu Confidence Ogechi 2019 Female
707. South South Dr Sounyo Itoro Imaobong 2021 Female
708. South South Others Hanson Asikiya Huldah 2019 Female
709. South South Others Agbosu Esther 2020 Female
710. South South Others Belema Robert 2020 Male
711. South South Dr Abasi-Ama Akpabio Elton 2020 Male
712. South South Others Frederick Numdi 2020 Male
713. South South Others Gbeghebo Ayibadnipre Jennis 2020 Male
714. South South Others Edet John Etim 2020 Male
715. South South Others Ito Edore Edwin 2021 Male
716. South South Others Okolugbo Chinedu Bernard 2021 Male
717. South South Others Chezu David Nnemakpanheme 2021 Male
718. South South Others Ejiofor Chinenye Jacinta 2021 Female
719. South South Others Kwujeli Harry Oluchukwu 2021 Male
720. South South Others Akpan Ekaete Sylvester 2021 Female
721. South South Others Elenwa Roseline 2021 Female
722. South South Others Omatsuli Anita Anireju 2021 Female
723. South South Others Sagay Esimieburu 2021 Female
724. South South Dr Goodhead Dakoru Arthur 2019 Female
725. South South Dr Oduma Ewoma Oghoghene 2022 Female
726. South South Others Ohiolei John Asekhaen 2022 Male
727. South South Others Adams Eka Godwin 2014 Female
728. South South Others Agbabi Kerine Uzuazor 2022 Female
729. South South Others Umeh Chinonye Emmanuela 2021 Female
730. South South Others Okalu JohnPaul Uchenna 2022 Male
731. South South Mrs Orhewere Regina Dada Abiodun 2021 Female
732. South South Others Eme Effiong Etta 2022 Female
733. South South Dr Adah Patrick Ovie 2022 Male
734. South South Others Osaji-Nwafili Pamela Ngozi 2022 Female
735. South South Others Osaji-Nwafili Pamela 2022 Female
736. South South Others Etta Eme Effiong 2022 Female
737. South South Mr Chukwu Harrison Obodo 2022 Male
738. South South Others Enudi Antonia Omenebele 2020 Female
739. South South Others Odibo Ewomazino Oghenekome 2020 Female
740. South South Dr Nyenke Clement Ugochukwu 2010 Male
741. South South Dr Okafor Roseanne Adah 2022 Female
742. South South Others Utebor Egiliwebi Kester 2022 Male
743. South South Others Akpe Theophilus Effiong 2022 Male
744. South South Mr Araka Akugbenebibo Dominic 2022 Male
745. South South Dr EKPENYONG Victor EKPENYONG 2022 Male
746. South South Others Ogboka Bartholomew 2022 Male
747. South South Others Ogosu Gershom Mbombo 2022 Male
748. South South Others Agbure Pascal Wealth 2022 Male
749. South South Others NWIBAEDEH Esther Beauty 2022 Female
750. South South Miss Cookey Blessing 2022 Female
751. South South Mrs Amadi Regina Onyinyechi 2022 Female
752. South South Dr Angaye Godwin Prengemi 2022 Male
753. South South Mrs Ukeame Edith Emmanuel 2022 Female
754. South South Dr Eboh Obioma Jacinta 2022 Female
755. South South Mrs Foghi Okiemute Blessing 2022 Female
756. South South Prof Ukpong Iniodu George 2022 Male
757. South South Others Augustine-D'Israel Ehbu Ledee 2022 Female
758. South South Others Roberts Chioma Lilia 2022 Female
759. South South Others IMONITIE EMMANUEL 2022 Male
760. South South Others Amajirionwu Amarachi Bianca 2022 Female
761. South South Others Ogbonna Priscilla Chidinma 2023 Female
762. South South Others Ewhre Lawrence Oberhiri 2023 Male
763. South South Dr Osondu-Anyanwu Chinyere Theresa 2023 Female
764. South South Others Ofuru Roseline Ogechi 2023 Female
765. South South Others Akpan Mbuotidem Nseabasi 2023 Male
766. South South Others Inyang Uduak James 2023 Female
767. South South Dr Afia Udeme Udo 2020 Male
768. South South Others Asuquo Anne Eyo 2023 Female
769. South South Others Orukwowu Joy Onyekwere 2023 Female
770. South South Others Uko Iyebuk Friday 2023 Female
771. South South Others Dieware Gbe-emi Kemepade 2023 Female
772. South South Dr Ojide Rita Ngozika 2023 Female
773. South South Dr Ogbogu Philomena Ikharuonaemi 2023 Female
774. South South Others Ede Lemy Emmanuel 2017 Male
775. South South Others Ogwezzy Paul Ikechuku 2021 Male
776. South South Others Nkonyeasua Favour Ofurukeme 2023 Female
777. South South Others Daniel Aphunu Oghenevwogaga 2023 Male
778. South South Others Ayeyan David Diebogheneruo 2023 Male
779. South South Others Okuma Yvonne Oghenevwede 2023 Female
780. South South Others Nwagbogwu Isioma Robinson 2023 Male
781. South South Dr Onwuka Adaora Patience 2021 Female
782. South South Mr Orutugu Langley Ayibawanaimi 2023 Male
783. South South Others Alisi Goodluck Ezinne 2023 Female
784. South South Others Asibeluo Eloho Hope 2023 Female
785. South South Others Ovuru Kurotimipa Frank 2024 Female
786. South South Mrs Omini Arit Usang 2024 Female
787. South South Miss Edhebe Precious Ogheneyole 2023 Female
788. South South Others Okoh Miracle Samuel 2023 Male
789. South South Mrs WORDU EDITH DESTINY 2022 Female
790. South South Miss Nnah Chigosilem Edmund 2024 Female
791. South South Dr Imalele Edema Enogiomwan 2024 Male
792. South South Dr Usang Anok Ukam 2024 Female
793. South South Dr Effanga Emmanuel Offiong 2021 Male
794. South South Dr BASSEY BASSEY EYIBIO 2024 Male
795. South South Mr Ibeh Princewill Nyemaobuchi 2024 Male
796. South South Prof Braide Ekanem Ikpi 1975 Female
797. South South Prof Princewill T. T. 1975 Male
798. South South Prof Ndifon G. T. 1976 Male
799. South South Prof Ogbe Martins G. 1980 Male
800. South South Prof Atting Inyang 1983 Male
801. South South Prof Udoidung Nsima 1983 Female
802. South South Prof Arene Felix I. 1984 Male
803. South South Prof Etim Susan 1984 Female
804. South South Prof Nduka Florence Onyemachi 1985 Female
805. South South Prof Egwunyenga Andy Ogochukwu 1986 Male
806. South South Prof Okaka Christopher E. 1986 Male
807. South South Dr Adie Hiliary 1987 Male
808. South South Prof Edosomwan Evelyn Uwa 1987 Female
809. South South Dr Bassey Sunday 1989 Male
810. South South Others Akpan Ime Asuquo 1990 Male
811. South South Prof Asor Joseph Ele 1990 Male
812. South South Prof Nmorsi Onyebiguwa Patrick 1990 Male
813. South South Prof Okon Okpok Eta 1990 Male
814. South South Prof Opara Kenneth 1990 Male
815. South South Prof Uttah Emmanuel C. 1990 Male
816. South South Prof Wokem Gloria Ngozika 1990 Female
817. South South Prof Awharitoma Agnes 1991 Female
818. South South Prof Aisien Martins O. 1998 Male
819. South South Dr Egbeobauwaye Ehizogie 1998 Female
820. South South Prof Wagbatsoma Victoria 1998 Female
821. South South Prof Awi-Waadu Grace B. 1999 Female
822. South South Prof Imafidor Helen 1999 Female
823. South South Dr Oyene Ukam Ebe 2000 Male
824. South South Dr Abah Austin Edache 2006 Male
825. South South Dr Edo-Taiwo Omoyemwen 2006 Female
826. South South Dr Kumbur Joseph 2006 Male
827. South South Dr Nzeako Sidney Obidimma 2006 Male
828. South South Dr Azuonwu Obioma 2007 Male
829. South South Dr Nwalozie Rhoda 2008 Female
830. South South Others Ozemoka Habibat Joy 2008 Female
831. South South Prof Usip Lawrence Patrick 2008 Male
832. South South Dr Gboeloh LeBari Barine 2009 Male
833. South South Prof Imaseun Abigail 2009 Female
834. South South Dr Ebenezer Amawulu 2010 Male
835. South South Dr Enabulele Elisha 2010 Male
836. South South Dr Eze Chinwe Nwadiuto 2010 Female
837. South South Dr Ezenwaka Chinonye Oluchi 2010 Female
838. South South Others Ibeh Boniface A. 2010 Male
839. South South Others Ovbagbedia Rume Precious 2010 Female
840. South South Others Ukpe Imoh Okokon 2010 Male
841. South South Dr Igetei Joseph 2011 Male
842. South South Dr Okungbowa Michael A. 2011 Male
843. South South Others Owhoeli Ovutor 2011 Male
844. South South Dr Edelduok Ekaette Godwin 2012 Female
845. South South Dr Elele Kingsley 2012 Male
846. South South Others Okaredje K.S 2012 Male
847. South South Dr Okoh Edith 2012 Female
848. South South Others Chukwuma Azubuike C. 2014 Male
849. South South Prof Oku Ene 2014 Male
850. South South Others Alari Eghosa Osahon 2015 Male
851. South South Others Ebong Ndianabasi E. 2015 Female
852. South West Prof Asaolu Samuel 1976 Male
853. South West Prof Ogunrinade A. F. 1978 Male
854. South West Dr Agomo P. U. 1980 Male
855. South West Prof Awogun I. A. 1980 Male
856. South West Dr Mafe Margaret 1980 Female
857. South West Prof Otubanjo Olubunmi 1981 Female
858. South West Prof Ibidapo Comfort Adejoke 1985 Female
859. South West Prof Odaibo Alexander 1988 Male
860. South West Prof Hassan Adesola 1990 Female
861. South West Prof Akinboye Dora Olufunmilola 1992 Female
862. South West Prof Ekpo Uwem Friday 1992 Male
863. South West Dr Adewale Babatunde 1994 Male
864. South West Prof Sam-Wobo Sammy Olufemi 1994 Male
865. South West Dr Sulyman Maryam A. 1994 Female
866. South West Prof Adeyeba Oluwaseyi 1996 Male
867. South West Prof Idowu Emmanuel Taiwo 1996 Male
868. South West Prof Olusi Titus Adeniyi 1996 Male
869. South West Prof Agbolade Olufemi Moses 1998 Male
870. South West Prof Okoh Hilary Iwegbunem 1998 Male
871. South West Dr Okwuzu Jane 1998 Female
872. South West Dr Adenusi Adedotun Adesegun 2000 Male
873. South West Dr Adubi Taiwo Oluwakemi 2000 Female
874. South West Prof Akinsanya Bamidele 2000 Male
875. South West Prof Idowu Olufunmilayo Ajoke 2000 Female
876. South West Prof Ojurongbe Olusola 2000 Male
877. South West Dr Bolaji Oloyede Samuel 2004 Male
878. South West Prof Morenikeji Olajumoke 2004 Female
879. South West Prof Oniya Mobolanle Oladipo 2005 Male
880. South West Dr Okuneye Olawunmi Anthonia 2012 Female
881. South West Prof Adeleke Monsuru 2006 Male
882. South West Prof Olofintoye Lawrence Kayode 2006 Male
883. South West Others Akindele Sherifat Tolulope 2008 Female
884. South West Others Doherty Funmilayo 2009 Female
885. South West Dr Okonofua Christiana C. 2009 Female
886. South West Others Oluwabiyi Bolatito Adetoro 2009 Female
887. South West Prof Takeet Michael Irewole 2009 Male
888. South West Dr Adepoju Oluwafunmilola Deborah 2010 Female
889. South West Others Alade Elizabeth Toyin 2010 Female
890. South West Others Atalabi Tolulope Ebenezer 2010 Male
891. South West Others Gbolahan-Ayoade Elizaber Eka-ete 2010 Female
892. South West Others Jimoh Saliu Bamidele 2010 Male
893. South West Dr Surakat Olabanji 2010 Male
894. South West Dr Afolabi Olajide Joseph 2011 Male
895. South West Prof Awoniyi Tunde McJones 2011 Male
896. South West Dr Ibukunoluwa Mojirayo Rebecca 2011 Female
897. South West Dr Junaid Olawale Quazim 2011 Male
898. South West Prof Osho Innocent Bamidele 2011 Male
899. South West Dr Simon-Oke Iyabo Adepeju 2011 Female
900. South West Dr Adekunle Oladunni Nimota 2012 Female
901. South West Dr Agbeyangi Oludare 2012 Male
902. South West Dr Ajayi Jacob Babasola 2012 Male
903. South West Others Akeju Adebayo Victor 2012 Male
904. South West Others Akhimien Christianah 2012 Female
905. South West Others Akin-Obasola B. J. 2012 Female
906. South West Others Alade Rashidat O. 2012 Female
907. South West Others Aromolaran O. 2012 Male
908. South West Others Balogun T. H. 2012 Male
909. South West Others Olaniyan Kayode Olaoluwa 2012 Male
910. South West Dr Osagiede Nicholas 2012 Male
911. South West Others Shasanya O. B. 2012 Male
912. South West Others Awoyale Atinuke 2014 Female
913. South West Dr Mogaji Hammed O. 2014 Male
914. South West Prof Olasehinde (Late) Grace Iyabo 2014 Female
915. South West Dr Oluwole Akinola Stephen 2015 Male
916. South West Dr Awobode Henrietta 2015 Female
917. South West Dr Adediran Morayo Busayo 2016 Female
918. South West Others Adesina Femi Peter 2016 Male
919. South West Others Adewole Adekanmi 2016 Male
920. South West Dr Adeyekun Akintayo Lanre 2016 Male
921. South West Dr Ajakaye Oluwaremilekun Grace 2016 Female
922. South West Others Akinleye Tawakalitu Omolara 2016 Female
923. South West Others Anibaba Babajide Abdulhameed 2016 Male
924. South West Dr Awosolu Oluwaseun Bunmi 2016 Male
925. South West Others Babatunde Olugbenga Samuel 2016 Male
926. South West Dr Fadiji Oyinkansola Suliat 2016 Female
927. South West Others Obimakinde Ebenezer Tolulope 2016 Male
928. South West Dr Okeke Obiageli 2016 Female
929. South West Others Okoh Olayinka Sunday 2016 Male
930. South West Dr Omoboyowa Damilola Alex 2016 Male
931. South West Others Solaja Olatunde Odutola 2016 Male
932. South West Others Sule Oluwatosin Abike 2016 Female
933. South West Others Ugboko Harriet 2016 Female
934. South West Others Okeagu Martin Okechukwu 2017 Male
935. South West Others Oyebamiji David 2017 Male
936. South West Others Akinlotan Qazeem 2018 Male
937. South West Others Jonathan Joseph 2019 Male
938. South West Dr Oyedeji Segun 2019 Male
939. South West Others Adekola Folasade 2019 Female
940. South West Others Umunnake Cynthia Uche 2020 Female
941. South West Others Henry-Ajala Agatha 2019 Female
942. South West Dr Odoemene Simon 2019 Male
943. South West Others Bayegun Adedotun 2019 Male
944. South West Others Anifowose Samuel Akinjide 2019 Male
945. South West Others Taiwo Oluwaseyi Tunrayo 2019 Female
946. South West Others Awe Olubunmi Bolarinwa 2020 Female
947. South West Others Koledoye Toluwani Yemi 2020 Female
948. South West Others Adeyemi Oluwayomi O. 2020 Male
949. South West Others Omagha Rachel 2020 Female
950. South West Others Alexander Susan 2020 Female
951. South West Dr Oyewusi Ibironke Kofoworola 2020 Female
952. South West Others Okunlola Lateefat Temitope 2020 Female
953. South West Others Oluwafemi Funmilola Stella 2021 Female
954. South West Others Ekpenyong Godswill Jackson 2021 Male
955. South West Dr Adedokun Amudatu Ambali 2021 Female
956. South West Others Ajagbe Dorcas 2021 Female
957. South West Dr Ajayi Olufunmilola Omolade 2022 Female
958. South West Others Olajide Joshua Seun 2022 Male
959. South West Mr Azeez Dauda Ishola 2022 Male
960. South West Mr Dauda Oluwadamilare Ganiu 2022 Male
961. South West Dr Anumudu Chiaka 2005 Female
962. South West Miss Mogaji Tawakalitu Eniola 2022 Female
963. South West Dr Akande Foluke Adedayo 2009 Female
964. South West Prof Akinwale Olaoluwa Pheabian 1992 Female
965. South West Miss Dare Taiwo Irene 2022 Female
966. South West Miss Oluwadare Odunayo Comfort 2022 Female
967. South West Mrs Lagundoye Yemi Olajumoke 2022 Female
968. South West Others Olowe Bolanle Ruth 2022 Female
969. South West Others Adegbehingbe Kehinde 2019 Male
970. South West Others Ojomo Ayomide Anuoluwapo 2022 Female
971. South West Mrs Tanimowo Oluwatoyosi Eniola 2022 Female
972. South West Others Uthman Tajudeen Olusegun 2022 Male
973. South West Miss Adewole Toluwalase Tejumade 2022 Female
974. South West Dr Adewoga Thomas Sunday 2022 Male
975. South West Miss OGINNI Oyindamola Omowonuola 2022 Female
976. South West Dr FASASI Kamilu Ayo 2022 Male
977. South West Dr Okangba Chika Celen 2022 Female
978. South West Dr Odediji Adeyinka Saheed 2022 Male
979. South West Others Otun Precious Tolulope 2022 Female
980. South West Others OJEYINDE OLATUNDE Gbolahan 2022 Male
981. South West Miss Aderounmu Rahmatallahi Ajike 2022 Female
982. South West Others Sholotan Kazeem Joshua 2022 Male
983. South West Dr OLAMIJU FRANCISCA Onyekachi 2010 Female
984. South West Dr Oboh Mary Aigbiremo 2022 Female
985. South West Others Udo Ime Efiok 2023 Male
986. South West Others Ezekiel Oluwadamilola Oyetayo 2023 Female
987. South West Others Akintayo-Adeyekun Wunmi Akintayo 2023 Female
988. South West Others Olorunfemi Adedolapo Blessing 2023 Female
989. South West Others Otutu Olawumi Ayobami 2023 Female
990. South West Others Adebisi Abolanle Temitope 2022 Female
991. South West Others Oyewusi Ridhollah Afolashade 2023 Female
992. South West Others Abdulsalam Maryam Motunrayo 2023 Female
993. South West Miss Adeyemo Sefiyah Oluwakemi 2023 Female
994. South West Others Yusuff Yusirat Olarinre 2023 Female
995. South West Others Ayanda Sarah Kehinde 2023 Female
996. South West Others Olisakwe Sandra Chibuzor 2023 Female
997. South West Others Taiwo Olajumoke Olubukola 2024 Female
998. South West Others Emmanuel Ossai Omar 2024 Male
999. South West Mr Osaro-Uzama Osariemen Henshaw 2024 Male
1000. South West Dr Akinnubi Tinuola Clara 2024 Female
1001. South West Others Olalekan Olubunmi Adekemi 2024 Female
1002. South West Mrs Ola-Salawu Bukola Bunmi 2024 Female
1003. South West Mrs Itansanmi-Ogundayomi Anu 2024 Female
1004. South West Mrs Olalekan Olubunmi Adekemi 2024 Female
1005. South West Mr Ologbonjaye Kehinde Ige 2024 Male
1006. South West Mr Nwana Aaron Onyebuchi 2024 Male
1007. South West Prof Akanbi Olusegun Matthew 2024 Male
1008. South West Mrs Lambe Kaothar Omowunmi 2024 Female
1009. South West Mr Ojo Herbert Kayode 2024 Male
1010. South West Prof Sowemimo Oluyomi 1998 Male
1011. South West Mrs Wahab Asiata Omoyiola 2023 Female