Membership List

S/NZoneTitleNames (Surname First)Membership YearGender
1. North Central Others Ekezie Chinedu Emmanuel 2020 Male
2. North Central Prof Fabiyi Joseph P. 1975 Male
3. North Central Prof Agbede Rowland Shehu 1978 Male
4. North Central Prof Mafiana Chiedu Felix 1984 Male
5. North Central Prof Edungbola Luke D. 1985 Male
6. North Central Prof Amali Okwoli 1986 Male
7. North Central Prof Ugbomoiko Samuel Uade 1987 Male
8. North Central Dr Alagoa Jane Achu 1990 Female
9. North Central Prof Mafuyai Hayward B. 1990 Male
10. North Central Prof Amuta Elizabeth 1991 Female
11. North Central Prof Dakul Danaan Anthony 1992 Male
12. North Central Dr Pam Dung Davou 1992 Male
13. North Central Prof Omudu Edward 1994 Male
14. North Central Prof Matur Bernard Malau 1997 Male
15. North Central Dr Targema Comfort Nguveren 2000 Female
16. North Central Others Aimankhu Peter Oseghale 2003 Male
17. North Central Prof Amuga Aduk Gideon 2004 Male
18. North Central Dr Madara Alhaji Adamu 2004 Male
19. North Central Dr Balarabe Musa Binta 2005 Female
20. North Central Prof Mwansat Georgina Samuel 2005 Female
21. North Central Prof Yohanna Jael Asabe 2005 Female
22. North Central Dr Malann David Yoila 2006 Male
23. North Central Others Owolewa Abdullateef 2022 Male
24. North Central Others Goselle Obed Nanjul 2019 Male
25. North Central Others Ahmad Ibrahim 2007 Male
26. North Central Dr Umaru Nuhu Filibus 2007 Male
27. North Central Dr Ezeunala Mercy Nwakaego 2008 Female
28. North Central Dr Nebe Obiageli 2008 Female
29. North Central Others Aernan Paulyn Tracy 2009 Female
30. North Central Dr Avung Amang Markus 2009 Male
31. North Central Others Johnson Robert Soumay 2009 Male
32. North Central Others Opara Nnaemeka Kelechi 2010 Male
33. North Central Others Akyala Ishaku Adamu 2011 Male
34. North Central Others Daben Moses Rindum 2011 Male
35. North Central Dr Dawet Anthony 2011 Male
36. North Central Others Tsaku Isaac Mary 2011 Female
37. North Central Others Annebe G. E. 2012 Male
38. North Central Others Awoniyi Micheal 2012 Male
39. North Central Others Dawam Nancy .N 2012 Female
40. North Central Others Ejiofor C.E 2012 Male
41. North Central Others Hassan Suleiman Chuntar 2012 Male
42. North Central Dr Igeh Chwe Patience 2012 Female
43. North Central Others Urude Rita Omohode 2022 Female
44. North Central Others Jegede Olorunfemi C. 2012 Male
45. North Central Dr Njila Hasley Livinus 2012 Male
46. North Central Dr Obeta Sylvester S. 2012 Male
47. North Central Dr Omalu Innocent 2012 Male
48. North Central Others Simon Malang 2012 Male
49. North Central Others Victor Ishaya 2012 Male
50. North Central Others Wamtas Francis Istifanus 2012 Male
51. North Central Dr Yakubu Rebecca A. 2012 Female
52. North Central Dr Daniel Lois Nanzing 2012 Male
53. North Central Dr Adeniyi Kamoru Abdulazeez 2014 Male
54. North Central Dr Eke Samuel Sunday 2014 Male
55. North Central Dr Obisike Victor Ugochukwu 2014 Male
56. North Central Others Yisa Michal Awawu 2020 Female
57. North Central Others Okita Faith Odije 2014 Female
58. North Central Others Ishar Cornelius Orjighjigh 2022 Male
59. North Central Others Utume Laura Nguoron 2014 Female
60. North Central Others Abdullahi Mustapha 2015 Male
61. North Central Others Abdulrahaman Mayowa Amir 2015 Male
62. North Central Others Ahmed Hussein Oshomah 2015 Male
63. North Central Others Daniel Abigail Abi 2022 Female
64. North Central Dr Akila Joel Dadiyel 2015 Male
65. North Central Others Akpan Itoro-Obong Mfon 2015 Male
66. North Central Dr Azare Bala Adamu 2015 Male
67. North Central Others Damashi Mantim Tali 2015 Male
68. North Central Others Danshak Shumpun James 2015 Female
69. North Central Others Gywa Gideon Deme 2015 Male
70. North Central Others Ibeh Emmanuela Onyinye 2015 Female
71. North Central Others Ike Mabel E. 2015 Female
72. North Central Others Joseph Terhemen Sunday 2015 Male
73. North Central Others Jwanse Rinpan Ishaya 2015 Male
74. North Central Miss Shaibu Aisha Oiza 2022 Female
75. North Central Others Lapang Pangwa Michael 2015 Male
76. North Central Others Lawam Soemnaan Benita 2015 Female
77. North Central Others Lumi Enoch Bitrus 2015 Male
78. North Central Others Nmerenu Sylvester Chinedu 2015 Male
79. North Central Dr Nnabuife Henry Ekene 2015 Male
80. North Central Others Obadiah Happiness Igwe 2015 Female
81. North Central Dr Olanrewaju Comfort A. 2015 Female
82. North Central Others Opata Lois 2015 Female
83. North Central Others Osigwe Chioma Juliet 2015 Female
84. North Central Dr Pam Victoria Adamu 2015 Female
85. North Central Others Sadi Lawal Yeram 2015 Male
86. North Central Others Egbunu Abiodun Abosede 2015 Female
87. North Central Others Dabuwaat Lazarus Ezekiel 2016 Male
88. North Central Others Okoh Martina Enyanwu 2016 Female
89. North Central Others Peter Joana Garba 2016 Female
90. North Central Dr Usman Naji Gimba 2016 Male
91. North Central Dr Adamu Chidinma Y. 2017 Female
92. North Central Others Adejoh Victor Ameh 2017 Male
93. North Central Others Adeleke Ezekiel Abayomi 2017 Male
94. North Central Others Ayuba Kwarmba 2017 Female
95. North Central Others Binshak Nenrotmwa 2017 Female
96. North Central Others Ismail Abdulfatai 2017 Male
97. North Central Others Kum Folakemi Olusola 2017 Female
98. North Central Others Ocha Idah Matthew 2017 Male
99. North Central Others Ogunniyi Mary Taiye 2017 Female
100. North Central Others Paul David Eneojoh 2017 Male
101. North Central Others Hussaini Fatima Asheadzi 2017 Female
102. North Central Others Otuu Chidiebere Agha 2017 Male
103. North Central Dr Adogo Lillian 2017 Female
104. North Central Others Ajah Linus Joseph 2018 Male
105. North Central Others Aliyu Abdullahi Alhassan 2018 Male
106. North Central Dr Aliyu Suleiman 2018 Male
107. North Central Others Attah Akolo Sylvester 2018 Male
108. North Central Others Danuan Besse Mathilda 2018 Female
109. North Central Dr Ejima Isa Abutu (Late) 2018 Male
110. North Central Others Ezeobi Arinze Joseph 2018 Male
111. North Central Others Golnaan Catherine Henshuut 2018 Female
112. North Central Others Hassan Azonchi Arin 2018 Female
113. North Central Others Ishaya Emmanuel Naandok 2018 Male
114. North Central Others James Oluwaseyi Olusola 2018 Male
115. North Central Others Michael Olayinka Daniel 2018 Male
116. North Central Others Muhammad Sulaiman Tasiu 2018 Male
117. North Central Others Nurudeen Baliqees Omowunmi 2018 Female
118. North Central Others Ogunjimi Obaseyi 2018 Male
119. North Central Others Ololade Akintayo David 2018 Male
120. North Central Others Onah Emmanuel Isegbe 2018 Male
121. North Central Dr Tongjura Joseph C. 2018 Male
122. North Central Others Toshak Elizabeth Lengnen 2018 Female
123. North Central Mr Baiyewu Olumuyiwa Olanrewaju 2022 Male
124. North Central Others Umbugadu Akwashiki 2018 Male
125. North Central Others Yusuf Khadijat 2018 Female
126. North Central Others Onyebuolise Udoka Gabriel 2022 Male
127. North Central Dr Davou Kaze Paul 2018 Male
128. North Central Others Abubakar Zainab 2018 Male
129. North Central Others Garba Ibrahim 2019 Male
130. North Central Others Zawua Peter 2019 Male
131. North Central Others Boyi Augustine Adokohn 2022 Male
132. North Central Prof Mamani Joseph Nagyal 2019 Female
133. North Central Others Abanise Mary 2019 Female
134. North Central Others Iornumbe Sandra M. 2019 Female
135. North Central Dr Okete Agada James 2019 Male
136. North Central Others Oyiza Salami 2019 Female
137. North Central Others Shadrack Mamman 2020 Male
138. North Central Others Budaye James 2020 Male
139. North Central Others Yisa Awawu Michal 2020 Female
140. North Central Others Abuh Ojomona O. 2020 Female
141. North Central Others Yina Grace Iveren 2020 Female
142. North Central Others Okoko Okefu Oyale 2022 Male
143. North Central Others Kwami Mohammed Zainab 2020 Female
144. North Central Others Okeke Osemeka Ikenna 2020 Male
145. North Central Dr Paul Isaac Ojodale 2022 Male
146. North Central Others Kpur Hembafan Gloria 2020 Female
147. North Central Dr Tanko James Tenshak 2020 Male
148. North Central Others Onovoh Emmanuel Onuora 2020 Male
149. North Central Dr Ndudim Isaac Ogo 2020 Male
150. North Central Others Abdullahi Habibu Bobi 2022 Male
151. North Central Others Nwankiti Amarachi Joy 2020 Female
152. North Central Others Ojemudia Idahosa Theophilus 2020 Male
153. North Central Dr Ombugadu Ruth Jamila 2020 Female
154. North Central Others Agbadoronye Purity C. 2020 Female
155. North Central Prof Yakubu David Pam 2020 Male
156. North Central Prof Adeiyongo Celine Movihinze 2020 Female
157. North Central Others Otor Erima Dorathy 2020 Female
158. North Central Others Yamman Usman Hadijah 2020 Female
159. North Central Others Muhammed Abdullahi Olatunde 2022 Male
160. North Central Dr Idakwo Joshua 2020 Male
161. North Central Others Ajobiewe Helen Foluke 2020 Female
162. North Central Others Duru John Uzochukwu 2020 Male
163. North Central Dr Keswet Yosi Anderson 2020 Female
164. North Central Dr Lawani Felix A. 2020 Male
165. North Central Others Folahan Faith Feranmi 2020 Male
166. North Central Others Mong Chioma Victoria 2020 Female
167. North Central Others Okotie Esezebor Oritseweyinmi 2020 Female
168. North Central Others Agwom Stephen Ajiji 2021 Male
169. North Central Dr Ogbaje Christopher Igoche 2021 Male
170. North Central Dr Saliu Oluremi Aduke 2021 Female
171. North Central Others Onyesoh Chibundu Onyemachi 2022 Male
172. North Central Others Akinsete Israel Oluwansola 2021 Male
173. North Central Others Okim Patience Njong 2021 Female
174. North Central Others Odoh Victoria Ugbede 2022 Female
175. North Central Others Onize Rukayat Ismaila 2021 Female
176. North Central Others Iortim Mercy Mwuese 2021 Female
177. North Central Others Damen Garba James 2021 Male
178. North Central Dr Djieyep Noundo Claude 2013 Male
179. North Central Others SALAMI JENNIFER UWAYEMEN 2022 Female
180. North Central Others Okon Precious Ubong 2022 Female
181. North Central Others Giwa-Osagie Tariere Augustina 2022 Female
182. North East Others Inuwa Yahaya 2020 Male
183. North East Others Muhammad Musa Ali 2020 Male
184. North East Others Haladu Ali Gagman 2020 Male
185. North East Mr Ezaka Ephraim Ibeabuchi 2022 Male
186. North East Others Abdullahi Samira Mohammed 2021 Female
187. North East Others Mudi Hadiza 2021 Female
188. North East Others Aliyu Isah Abdullah 2022 Male
189. North East Others Kirfi Bello Saadatu 2021 Female
190. North East Dr Hajara Sani Labaran 2021 Female
191. North East Others Balla Habiba Jimeta 2021 Female
192. North East Others Abubakar Alkali Yusuf 2021 Male
193. North East Others Adamu Adamu Ahmed 2021 Male
194. North East Mrs Muhammad Fatima Yakubu 2022 Female
195. North East Mr Shuaib Mohammad Jamiu 2021 Male
196. North East Others Poplong Angel Natasha 2021 Female
197. North East Others Joseph Gloria Nyarim 2022 Female
198. North East Others Abdullahi Fatima Baba 2021 Female
199. North East Others Njilmah Jeremiah Aquila 2017 Male
200. North East Others Shuaibu Hassan 2021 Male
201. North East Dr Galadima Ahmed Ibrahim 2021 Male
202. North East Mrs Tadouno Moneno Fyemtapwa 2022 Female
203. North East Others Musa Abdulganiyyu 2021 Male
204. North East Others Asher Rejoice 2021 Female
205. North East Others Hamza Salihu Haruna 2021 Male
206. North East Others Umar Abdullahi 2021 Male
207. North East Dr Daskum Abdullahi M. 2021 Male
208. North East Others Umahi Esther N. 2018 Female
209. North East Others Agoro Abdulhakeem Bilal 2012 Male
210. North East Mr Shuaibu Ibrahim 2022 Male
211. North East Miss Kolawole Eniola Olaitan 2022 Female
212. North East Others Maikudi Haruna Ishaya 2022 Male
213. North East Prof Ahmed Musa Isiyaku 1987 Male
214. North East Prof Istifanus W. A. 1987 Male
215. North East Prof Kela Santaya Larit 1987 Male
216. North East Prof Suleiman (Late) Musa Maryam 1987 Female
217. North East Prof Akogun Oladele 1988 Male
218. North East Prof Hemen Agere 2000 Male
219. North East Dr Pukuma Samuel Micah 2000 Male
220. North East Prof Samuel Rebecca Naphtali 2000 Female
221. North East Dr Chessed Godly 2004 Male
222. North East Dr Dibal Musa Adamu 2004 Male
223. North East Dr Yuguda Ismail Yunusa 2004 Male
224. North East Dr Bingbeng J. B. 2006 Male
225. North East Others Demshemino Moses Philemon 2006 Male
226. North East Dr Obadiah Elkanah Sambo 2006 Male
227. North East Dr Houmsou Robert 2009 Male
228. North East Others Keleson Sanu M. 2009 Male
229. North East Dr Qadeer M. A. 2009 Male
230. North East Others Adamu Sakuma Musa 2010 Male
231. North East Others Domo Albert 2010 Male
232. North East Dr Garba Liatu Columbus 2010 Female
233. North East Others Karma Laitu 2010 Female
234. North East Others Agbodion Scholastica A. 2011 Female
235. North East Others Alahira Calvin Chai 2011 Male
236. North East Others Bala Joel 2011 Male
237. North East Dr Barka Seni James 2011 Male
238. North East Others Elkanah Deborah S. 2011 Female
239. North East Dr Emmanuel Wama Binga 2011 Female
240. North East Others Hamawa Stephen Sanda 2011 Male
241. North East Others Mohammed Nasiru Wana 2011 Male
242. North East Others Njoku Callistus Maduwuba 2011 Female
243. North East Others Oriakpono Josephine Enimien 2011 Female
244. North East Others Tanko Mahmoud Mohamed 2011 Male
245. North East Dr Elihu Asiyina 2011 Male
246. North East Others Bappa Waturu K. 2012 Male
247. North East Others Dongo Sunday 2012 Male
248. North East Dr Njobdi Sani 2012 Male
249. North East Dr Thomas Terry 2012 Male
250. North East Others Ajiyep Armard N. 2013 Male
251. North East Others Duduwa Adamu T. 2013 Male
252. North East Dr Musa Adamu Sakuma 2014 Male
253. North East Others Okoye Lazarus 2014 Male
254. North East Others Yaro Mathew Birdling 2014 Male
255. North East Others Inusa Danladi Sunday 2015 Male
256. North East Others Kutdang Ezra 2015 Male
257. North East Dr Panda S. M. 2015 Male
258. North East Others Udechukwu Uche 2015 Male
259. North East Dr Umaru Gali Abaka 2015 Male
260. North East Others Elijah Benjamin 2016 Male
261. North East Others Iorgema Umakaa Chris 2016 Male
262. North East Others Kunihya Ibrahim Zira 2016 Male
263. North East Others Nganjiwa James Ishaya 2016 Male
264. North East Others Adaji Adole Godwin 2017 Male
265. North East Others Danladi Thomas 2017 Male
266. North East Others Haruna Mamman Yusuf 2017 Male
267. North East Others Isa Yusuf 2017 Male
268. North East Dr Lamidi Tajudeen 2017 Male
269. North East Dr Nassai Ishaku 2017 Male
270. North East Others Ngalaku Ishaku Latebo 2017 Male
271. North East Dr Udechukwu Chukwunonso Uche 2017 Male
272. North East Others Zabiri John Musa 2017 Male
273. North East Others Agbo Oche Joseph 2018 Male
274. North East Others Akwa Vera Y. 2018 Male
275. North East Others Ali Danjuma Zenoh 2018 Male
276. North East Dr Atinga Atimi 2018 Male
277. North East Others Audu Agbu R. 2018 Male
278. North East Others Augustine Linda Midala 2018 Female
279. North East Others Baba Mohammed 2018 Male
280. North East Others Bobbo Ahmadu 2018 Male
281. North East Others Daniel Joice Lawiye 2018 Female
282. North East Others Kabiru Mohammed 2018 Male
283. North East Dr Kilyobas Shaa 2018 Male
284. North East Others Laubau G. Polias 2018 Male
285. North East Others Mana Dauda 2018 Male
286. North East Others Muhammad Baba 2018 Male
287. North East Others Obadiah Saveni 2018 Male
288. North East Others Ojo Babalola Olusola 2018 Male
289. North East Others Philemon Babylon 2018 Male
290. North East Others Pinda Watrahyel 2018 Female
291. North East Others Rejoice Joseph 2018 Male
292. North East Others Soba Habila 2018 Male
293. North East Others Tikwe Luka Danladi 2018 Male
294. North East Others Vandi Philips 2018 Male
295. North East Others Williams Chintem G. 2018 Male
296. North East Dr Mohammed Usman Alhaji 2018 Male
297. North East Dr Luka Joshua 2019 Male
298. North East Dr Yoriyo Kennedy Poloma 2020 Male
299. North East Others Sami Ruth 2022 Female
300. North East Others Baba Ahmed 2020 Male
301. North East Others Saidu Abubakar Haruna 2022 Male
302. North East Others Danba Elizabeth 2020 Female
303. North East Others Ahmad Musa Magaji 2022 Male
304. North East Others Sarki Alhaji 2020 Male
305. North East Others Hamza Alhaji Abdullahi 2020 Male
306. North West Miss Yusuf Hadiza 2022 Female
307. North West Others Yusuf Aliyu Musa 2022 Male
308. North West Dr Elhassan Elizabeth Osim 1981 Female
309. North West Prof Abubakar Usman 1977 Male
310. North West Prof Ajanusi Joseph O. 1984 Male
311. North West Prof George Jonathan D. 1984 Male
312. North West Prof Tukur Adamu 1987 Male
313. North West Prof Ameh Igoche George 1989 Male
314. North West Prof Oyeyi Esther Ibijoke 1989 Female
315. North West Prof Abdullahi Kabiru 1990 Male
316. North West Others Usman Abbas 2022 Male
317. North West Dr Enwezor Felicia 1992 Female
318. North West Prof Bunza Muhammad Abubakar 1996 Male
319. North West Prof Luka Sodangi Abdulkarim 1997 Female
320. North West Dr Isiyaku Sunday 1998 Male
321. North West Others SARKIN GOBIR YUSUF 2022 Male
322. North West Prof Dogara Mustapha Musa 1999 Male
323. North West Prof Ahmed Abdulhamid 2000 Male
324. North West Dr Auta Ishaya Kato 2000 Male
325. North West Others Sanyinna Yusuf Muhammad 2022 Male
326. North West Dr Musa Fatima Mohammed 2004 Female
327. North West Prof Bala Aminu 2005 Male
328. North West Prof Okubanjo Oluyinka Oluseyi 2006 Male
329. North West Prof Oniye S. J. 2006 Male
330. North West Prof Natala Audu Joseph 2007 Male
331. North West Others Aati Rilwan 2009 Male
332. North West Others Ahmad Bilikisu Aliyu 2009 Male
333. North West Others Ahmed Aisha Abdullahi 2009 Female
334. North West Others Bello Mohammed 2009 Female
335. North West Others Bizi Ramatu Lawan 2009 Female
336. North West Others Jesse Titus 2009 Male
337. North West Others Jijitar Aminu Musa 2009 Male
338. North West Others Lawan M. Kabiru 2009 Male
339. North West Miss Lawal Rabiat Omenesa 2022 Female
340. North West Others Onuh Usman Adamu 2009 Male
341. North West Dr Sabo Grace 2009 Female
342. North West Others Sumayin Hamra 2009 Female
343. North West Others Yakubu Yusuf 2009 Male
344. North West Others Yunusa E. U. 2009 Male
345. North West Others Edeh Ifeanyi Christian 2011 Male
346. North West Others Kudirat Adeyemi 2011 Female
347. North West Others Oga Mabel 2011 Female
348. North West Others Shettima Fatima 2011 Female
349. North West Others Tambuwal Zaliha Abubakar 2011 Male
350. North West Others Abdullahi Rakiya S. 2012 Female
351. North West Others Agidike Linda 2012 Female
352. North West Others Alex Abedo 2012 Male
353. North West Others Anchau Rukayya G. 2012 Female
354. North West Others Attah Achigili Okau 2012 Male
355. North West Others Bala Ibrahim 2012 Male
356. North West Prof Chiezey Ngozi Pauline 2012 Female
357. North West Others Dada Funke Florence 2012 Female
358. North West Others Dauda Habiba 2012 Female
359. North West Others Daudu Mercy I. 2012 Female
360. North West Others Djieyep Djemna Felicite 2012 Female
361. North West Others Ezebuiro Okwudiri 2012 Male
362. North West Others Faleke O. O. 2012 Male
363. North West Others Ibrahim Haruna 2012 Male
364. North West Others Isyaku Nike 2012 Female
365. North West Others Linda Ogbole 2012 Female
366. North West Others Malala Usman A. 2012 Male
367. North West Mr ABUBAKAR ALIYU JAFAR 2022 Male
368. North West Others Mazadi M. R. 2012 Male
369. North West Others Mohammad B. 2012 Female
370. North West Others Momoh Halimat 2012 Female
371. North West Others Muhammad Asmau A. 2012 Female
372. North West Others Muhammad Hafsatu 2012 Female
373. North West Others Odeyemi Silifat Omonike 2012 Female
374. North West Others Okafor Ogochukwu 2012 Male
375. North West Others Omotosho Khadijat 2012 Female
376. North West Others Owodunni Bolanle Monisola 2014 Female
377. North West Others Sambo Fatima 2012 Female
378. North West Others Shelika Samuel 2012 Male
379. North West Others Shuaibu Yahaya 2012 Male
380. North West Others Tese Timothy 2012 Male
381. North West Others Chibuogwu Uzu Francisca 2012 Female
382. North West Others Yusuf Buhari S. 2012 Male
383. North West Others Imhoitsike Doris Timothy 2022 Female
384. North West Others Benjamin Sunday Martina 2014 Female
385. North West Others Idowu Friday M. 2014 Male
386. North West Mrs JAMILU HADIZA 2022 Female
387. North West Others Abubakar Salamatu 2015 Female
388. North West Others Ayodele Solomon Bolarinwa 2022 Male
389. North West Others Dogo Regina 2015 Female
390. North West Others Hassan Zainab Jega 2015 Female
391. North West Others Salisu Nurudeen 2015 Male
392. North West Others Abdulhamid Yusuf 2016 Male
393. North West Others Pam Christopher Rwang 2016 Male
394. North West Dr Ukatu Victoria Ebere 2016 Female
395. North West Others Umar Adamu 2016 Male
396. North West Others Ado Murjanatu Iliyasu 2017 Female
397. North West Others Agba Aondover Alfred 2017 Male
398. North West Dr Aguh Bruno Ikenna 2017 Male
399. North West Others Akafyi Danlami Elisha 2017 Male
400. North West Others Attahir Abubakar 2017 Male
401. North West Others Hassan Adebayo Bamidele 2017 Male
402. North West Dr Muhammad Ruqayyah Hamidu 2017 Female
403. North West Prof Maikai Victor Ambrose 2022 Male
404. North West Prof Inabo Helen Ileigo 2018 Female
405. North West Others Marwana Musa 2018 Male
406. North West Others Magaji Mansur 2018 Male
407. North West Others Amaka John Ifeanyichukwu 2018 Male
408. North West Dr Dibal Deborah Madi 2022 Female
409. North West Dr Rabi Suraj Duwa 2019 Female
410. North West Others Olanrewaju Timothy 2022 Male
411. North West Others Dawaki Salwa Shehu 2019 Female
412. North West Dr Balogun Joshua Babalola 2019 Male
413. North West Dr Eberemu Nkiru Charity 2020 Female
414. North West Dr Jatau Isa Dnaladi 2020 Male
415. North West Others Yahaya Abdulahi 2020 Male
416. North West Others Ayegba Edwin Ogah 2020 Male
417. North West Others Oziegbe Edo Elvis 2020 Male
418. North West Others Inegbenosun Usunobun Collins 2020 Male
419. North West Others Sanni Aliyu Mohammed 2020 Male
420. North West Others Yayock Hosea 2020 Male
421. North West Others Adamu Ali Zainab 2021 Female
422. North West Others Mustapha Ramat Braimah 2022 Female
423. North West Others Bature Adam Musa 2022 Male
424. North West Others Dikwa Karderam Bukar 2022 Male
425. North West Others Abubakar Aisha 2022 Female
426. North West Others Ijaiya Shade Idayat 2022 Female
427. North West Dr AISONI Japhet Erasmus 2022 Male
428. South East Others Omah Ifeanyi Felix 2020 Male
429. South East Dr Irikannu Kindness 2020 Male
430. South East Others Nzeukwu Chibumma 2020 Female
431. South East Others Mbanu Gloria E. 2020 Female
432. South East Prof Etusim Pascal Emeka 2021 Male
433. South East Dr Chikwendu Joy 2021 Female
434. South East Others Ndilemeni Chinazo Ozioma 2021 Female
435. South East Dr Onwuachusi Ginika Lovelyn 2021 Female
436. South East Dr Amaechi Ebube Charles 2021 Male
437. South East Others Chukwudike Chigozie 2021 Female
438. South East Others Echeta Onyinye 2021 Female
439. South East Others Obiefoka Success 2021 Female
440. South East Dr Elosiyba Nwaneka 2021 Female
441. South East Others Ubaka Uchenna 2021 Male
442. South East Others Aniefuna Chikodili 2021 Male
443. South East Prof EMMY-EGBE IFEYINWA OSLAR 2022 Female
444. South East Prof Amadi Agwu Nkwa 2022 Male
445. South East Dr Imakwu Cyril Ali 2022 Male
446. South East Dr Anameze Chioma Irene 2022 Female
447. South East Others Jacob Eunice Chinazom 2022 Female
448. South East Others Azugo Nwadiuto Okwuniru 2022 Female
449. South East Mr Ugochukwu Mmasi Gidson 2016 Male
450. South East Others Okafor Nnazimuzo Maria 2022 Female
451. South East Mrs Egbom Sylvia Ezinne 2016 Female
452. South East Prof Nwankwo Edith Nonye 2010 Female
453. South East Others Ebulue Ogochukwu Roseline 2022 Female
454. South East Others Nnatuanya Ifebunandu Okwudilichukwu 2022 Male
455. South East Mrs Chinaka Adaiheoma Adeline 2022 Female
456. South East Dr Afulukwe Stella Chinyere 2022 Female
457. South East Others Benedict Aboje Godwin 2022 Male
458. South East Others Obiakor Ugochukwu 2022 Male
459. South East Dr Njoku Ikechukwu Vitalis 2022 Male
460. South East Dr Onyishi Grace 2018 Female
461. South East Prof Acholonu Alex D. 1975 Male
462. South East Others Okechukwu Chikeluba Maduka 2022 Male
463. South East Prof Anya Anya O. 1975 Male
464. South East Prof Enyenihi U K. 1975 Male
465. South East Prof Iwuala Moses Edom 1975 Male
466. South East Prof Nwoke Bertram Bright 1980 Male
467. South East Prof Amazigo Uche 1981 Female
468. South East Prof Onyido, Angus Ejidikeme 1982 Male
469. South East Others Nwokike Adaeze Happiness 2022 Female
470. South East Prof Onah Denchris Nnabuike 1983 Male
471. South East Prof Nwaorgu Obioma 1986 Female
472. South East Prof Okafor Fabian 1986 Male
473. South East Prof Umeche Ndu 1986 Male
474. South East Prof Ekejindu Ifeoma 1989 Female
475. South East Prof Dozie Ikechukwu Nosike 1990 Male
476. South East Prof Eneanya Christine 1990 Female
477. South East Prof Ukaga Chinyere 1990 Female
478. South East Rev Oparaocha Evangel 1992 Female
479. South East Others Eke Adaobi Christiana 2022 Female
480. South East Dr Ukpai Onyinye Mkpola 1992 Female
481. South East Others Vining-Ogu Ibukun C. 2022 Female
482. South East Prof Okoye Ikem Chris 1995 Male
483. South East Prof Avoaja Diane A. 1997 Female
484. South East Prof Aribodor Dennis N. 1999 Male
485. South East Prof Ohaeri Camalita (Late) 1999 Female
486. South East Prof OBIAJURU CLIFFORD IFEANYI 2022 Male
487. South East Dr Ezeagwuna Dorothy Amauche 2000 Female
488. South East Prof Ajaero C. U. 2002 Male
489. South East Dr Amadi Anthonia C. 2003 Female
490. South East Dr Akogu Okechukwu Alfred 2022 Male
491. South East Dr Anorue Chioma Ogochukwu 2003 Female
492. South East Prof Ekwunife Chinyelu Angela 2003 Female
493. South East Prof Orji Nkeiruka M. 2004 Female
494. South East Dr Umeanaeto Pauline Ukamaka 2004 Female
495. South East Dr Chukwuocha Uchechukwu 2005 Male
496. South East Prof Iwueze Miriam Okwudili 2005 Female
497. South East HRH Idigo Mediatrix Amara 2022 Female
498. South East Dr Nze Chizoba 2005 Female
499. South East Prof Ngele Kalu Kalu 2006 Male
500. South East Others Nnadi Elizabeth Ifeyinwa 2006 Female
501. South East Others Anumba Joseph Uche 2007 Male
502. South East Dr Obi Robert Kelechi (Late) 2007 Male
503. South East Dr Nwannah Amaechi L. 2008 Female
504. South East Dr Nwokeji Calistus Muodebe 2009 Male
505. South East Others Okeke Ogochukwu Caroline 2009 Female
506. South East Dr Egbuche Chukwudi Michael 2010 Male
507. South East Dr SALLAU ADAMU 2022 Male
508. South East Others Ejike Blessing Uzoamaka 2010 Female
509. South East Dr Eneanya Obiora 2010 Male
510. South East Others Ikpor Nnenna Thelmagrace 2010 Female
511. South East Dr Kamalu Nkiru Anastesia 2010 Female
512. South East Others Nwachukwu Michael O. 2010 Male
513. South East Dr Nwadike Chidiogo Comfort 2010 Female
514. South East Others Nwosu Eugene C. 2010 Male
515. South East Prof Obiezue Nduka Rose 2010 Female
516. South East Others Ozowara Nneka 2010 Female
517. South East Dr Obi Juliet 2010` Female
518. South East Dr Ojiako Victoria Uloma 2010 Female
519. South East Dr Amoke Cornelius Ofom 2011 Male
520. South East Others Amuluche Simeon Chukwuma 2011 Male
521. South East Others Ikpo Anthea Uloma 2011 Female
522. South East Others Iyaji Florence O. 2011 Female
523. South East Others Obika Obinna Arthur 2011 Male
524. South East Others Obikwelu Mmaduabuchi Emmanuel 2011 Male
525. South East Dr Ogomaka Ijeoma Anne 2011 Female
526. South East Others Okafor Chibuike Afam 2011 Male
527. South East Others Okoye Nneka Dorathy 2011 Female
528. South East Others Okpala Ogoma Amalachukwu 2011 Male
529. South East Others Onah Ikechukwu Eugene 2011 Male
530. South East Dr Onuoha Blessing 2011 Female
531. South East Others Oraneli Boniface Uche 2011 Male
532. South East Rev Onah Felicia Mary 2011 Female
533. South East Others Egbu Florence M. 2012 Female
534. South East Others Udenwani Ikenna Geoffrey 2011 Male
535. South East Others Abarike Moses 2012 Male
536. South East Others Chinemerem Ikechukwu Godwin 2012 Male
537. South East Others Elom Juliana 2012 Female
538. South East Dr Emukah Emmanuel 2012 Male
539. South East Dr Ezike Monica Nweke 2012 Female
540. South East Others Njoku Samuel Okey 2012 Male
541. South East Dr Njoku-Tony Roseline Feechi 2012 Female
542. South East Others Odaghara Chijioke 2012 Male
543. South East Dr Odikamnoro Oliver O. 2012 Male
544. South East Others Okechukwu Chike 2012 Male
545. South East Dr Okoh Felicia Ngozi 2012 Female
546. South East Others Onwe Chikodili S. 2012 Female
547. South East Dr Soniran Olajoju Temidayo 2012 Male
548. South East Others Uhuo C. A. 2012 Female
549. South East Others Ukonze Chikaodili Blessing 2012 Female
550. South East Prof Ubachukwu P. O. 2012 Male
551. South East Dr Azoro Agaezi Vivian 2013 Female
552. South East Others Ugagu Gerald Mmaduabuchi 2013 Male
553. South East Dr Ekene Vivien Ezenduka 2013 Female
554. South East Others Agana Ujunwa Chiamaka 2014 Female
555. South East Others Aguzie Ifeanyi Ndimkaoha 2014 Male
556. South East Others Akobe Nicholas Arome 2014 Male
557. South East Others Aniaku 2014 Female
558. South East Others Anigbogu Chiamaka 2014 Female
559. South East Dr Aribodor Ogechukwu Benedicta 2014 Female
560. South East Others Chime Benneth Okwukwe 2014 Male
561. South East Others Chimechefulam Lilian Chizurum 2014 Female
562. South East Dr Ngwu Godwin Ikechukwu 2014 Male
563. South East Others Nwadiugwu Martha Ujunwa 2014 Female
564. South East Others Nwankwo Chioma Nkechi 2014 Female
565. South East Prof Nwanta 2014 Male
566. South East Others Nwoke Murphy 2014 Male
567. South East Prof Nwosu 2014 Male
568. South East Others Nwosu Chigozie Godwin 2014 Male
569. South East Others Ogbusu Vivian Onyinyechukwu 2014 Female
570. South East Others Ogwo 2014 Male
571. South East Dr Ohalete Chinyere N. 2014 Female
572. South East Others Okechukwu Prisca 2014 Female
573. South East Others Okoye Uzochukwu Chukwunonso 2014 Male
574. South East Others Ononogbo Catherine Nwamaka 2014 Female
575. South East Others Onyeocha Adanma Rachael 2014 Female
576. South East Others Osahor Kate Esther 2014 Female
577. South East Others Ubiaru Prince Chigozirim 2014 Male
578. South East Others Ugwuanyi Ifeoma K. 2014 Female
579. South East Others Urom Ekenedirichukwu Nnenna 2014 Female
580. South East Others Uzoma Chukwuka Sampson 2014 Male
581. South East Others Uzoma Onyekachi Amarachukwu 2014 Male
582. South East Dr Okwelogu Somadina Izunna 2014 Male
583. South East Dr Awurum Ivy 2016 Female
584. South East Dr Udeh Emmanuel 2016 Male
585. South East Dr Uzochukwu Chukwuebuka U. 2016 Male
586. South East Others Muoneme Jane Chidiogo 2017 Female
587. South East Dr Adamu Victor Eneojo 2017 Male
588. South East Prof Ezeokonkwo Romanus Chukwuduruo 2018 Male
589. South East Others Chukwuemeka Blessing Chigozie 2019 Female
590. South East Others Okwuonu Elijah Sunday 2019 Male
591. South East Others Lawrence Queen Ozioma 2020 Female
592. South East Others Okosa Chinenye 2020 Female
593. South East Others Ogomaka May-Mary Chimma 2020 Female
594. South East Others Ani Ezinne Grace 2020 Female
595. South East Dr Ezeh Ikenna 2020 Male
596. South East Others Enyinnaya Joseph Obinna 2020 Male
597. South East Others Nwokike Chidinma Florence 2020 Female
598. South South Others Umeh Chinonye Emmanuela 2021 Female
599. South South Others Okalu JohnPaul Uchenna 2022 Male
600. South South Mrs Orhewere Regina Dada Abiodun 2021 Female
601. South South Others Eme Effiong Etta 2022 Female
602. South South Prof Braide Ekanem Ikpi 1975 Female
603. South South Prof Princewill T. T. 1975 Male
604. South South Prof Ndifon G. T. 1976 Male
605. South South Dr Adah Patrick Ovie 2022 Male
606. South South Prof Ogbe Martins G. 1980 Male
607. South South Prof Atting Inyang 1983 Male
608. South South Prof Udoidung Nsima 1983 Female
609. South South Prof Arene Felix I. 1984 Male
610. South South Others Osaji-Nwafili Pamela 2022 Female
611. South South Prof Etim Susan 1984 Female
612. South South Others Etta Eme Effiong 2022 Female
613. South South Prof Nduka Florence Onyemachi 1985 Female
614. South South Prof Egwunyenga Andy Ogochukwu 1986 Male
615. South South Prof Okaka Christopher E. 1986 Male
616. South South Dr Adie Hiliary 1987 Male
617. South South Prof Edosomwan Evelyn Uwa 1987 Female
618. South South Mr Chukwu Harrison Obodo 2022 Male
619. South South Dr Bassey Sunday 1989 Male
620. South South Others Enudi Antonia Omenebele 2020 Female
621. South South Others Akpan Ime Asuquo 1990 Male
622. South South Prof Asor Joseph Ele 1990 Male
623. South South Prof Nmorsi Onyebiguwa Patrick 1990 Male
624. South South Prof Okpok Eta Okon 1990 Male
625. South South Others Odibo Ewomazino Oghenekome 2020 Female
626. South South Prof Opara Kenneth 1990 Male
627. South South Prof Uttah Emmanuel C. 1990 Male
628. South South Prof Wokem Gloria Ngozika 1990 Female
629. South South Prof Awharitoma Agnes 1991 Female
630. South South Prof Aisien Martins O. 1998 Male
631. South South Dr Egbeobauwaye Ehizogie 1998 Female
632. South South Prof Wagbatsoma Victoria 1998 Female
633. South South Prof Awi-Waadu Grace B. 1999 Female
634. South South Prof Imafidor Helen 1999 Female
635. South South Dr Oyene Ukam Ebe 2000 Male
636. South South Dr Abah Austin Edache 2006 Male
637. South South Dr Edo-Taiwo Omoyemwen 2006 Female
638. South South Dr Kumbur Joseph 2006 Male
639. South South Dr Nzeako Sidney Obidimma 2006 Male
640. South South Dr Azuonwu Obioma 2007 Male
641. South South Dr Nwalozie Rhoda 2008 Female
642. South South Dr Nyenke Clement Ugochukwu 2010 Male
643. South South Others Ozemoka Habibat Joy 2008 Female
644. South South Dr Usip Lawrence Patrick 2008 Male
645. South South Dr Gboeloh LeBari Barine 2009 Male
646. South South Prof Imaseun Abigail 2009 Female
647. South South Dr Okafor Roseanne Adah 2022 Female
648. South South Dr Ebenezer Amawulu 2010 Male
649. South South Others Utebor Egiliwebi Kester 2022 Male
650. South South Dr Enabulele Elisha 2010 Male
651. South South Dr Eze Chinwe Nwadiuto 2010 Female
652. South South Dr Ezenwaka Chinonye Oluchi 2010 Female
653. South South Others Ibeh Boniface A. 2010 Male
654. South South Others Ovbagbedia Rume Precious 2010 Female
655. South South Others Ukpe Imoh Okokon 2010 Male
656. South South Dr Igetei Joseph 2011 Male
657. South South Dr Okungbowa Michael A. 2011 Male
658. South South Others Akpe Theophilus Effiong 2022 Male
659. South South Others Owhoeli Ovutor 2011 Male
660. South South Dr Edelduok Ekaette Godwin 2012 Female
661. South South Mr Araka Akugbenebibo Dominic 2022 Male
662. South South Dr Elele Kingsley 2012 Male
663. South South Dr EKPENYONG Victor EKPENYONG 2022 Male
664. South South Others Okaredje K.S 2012 Male
665. South South Dr Okoh Edith 2012 Female
666. South South Others Ogboka Bartholomew 2022 Male
667. South South Others Chukwuma Azubuike C. 2014 Male
668. South South Others Ogosu Gershom Mbombo 2022 Male
669. South South Prof Oku Ene 2014 Male
670. South South Others Alari Eghosa Osahon 2015 Male
671. South South Others Ebong Ndianabasi E. 2015 Female
672. South South Others Tarela Member Preye 2015 Male
673. South South Others Agbure Pascal Wealth 2022 Male
674. South South Dr Wogu Michael Ndubuisi 2015 Male
675. South South Others NWIBAEDEH Esther Beauty 2022 Female
676. South South Dr Amuzie Chidinma C. 2016 Female
677. South South Others Anyanwu Jennifer Chikaodiri 2016 Female
678. South South Others Aziaka Barinaadaa Obere 2016 Male
679. South South Others Bassey Christie 2016 Female
680. South South Others Dada Ayomikun Emmanuel 2016 Male
681. South South Miss Cookey Blessing 2022 Female
682. South South Dr Ekine Emmanuel Green 2016 Male
683. South South Others Elechi Nelly Onyinyechi 2016 Female
684. South South Mrs Amadi Regina Onyinyechi 2022 Female
685. South South Others Eyaete Salome Ida-Awaji 2016 Female
686. South South Others Gbonhinbor Joan 2016 Female
687. South South Others Gura-Confidence Barisere 2016 Female
688. South South Others Karibi Eralei Ibere 2016 Female
689. South South Dr Angaye Godwin Prengemi 2022 Male
690. South South Others Obonogbigho Boih Lugard 2016 Male
691. South South Others Odey Simon Aboyi 2016 Male
692. South South Mrs Ukeame Edith Emmanuel 2022 Female
693. South South Others Ogboghodo Nosa 2016 Male
694. South South Others Onochie Ekene James 2016 Male
695. South South Others Onoja Helen 2016 Female
696. South South Others Uche-Anieze Cynthia Chinenye 2016 Female
697. South South Dr Eboh Obioma Jacinta 2022 Female
698. South South Others Ugha Chibuzor Nelson 2016 Male
699. South South Others Uzor Chinedu Azubuike 2016 Male
700. South South Others Wilson Eteye Udobong 2016 Male
701. South South Others Jimoh Patrick Ozaveshe 2017 Male
702. South South Dr Onosakponome Evelyn Orevaoghene 2017 Female
703. South South Others Pajiah Mofe 2017 Female
704. South South Dr Udofia Lydia Etuk 2017 Female
705. South South Others Akai Uduak Christianus 2018 Female
706. South South Others Ayawei Precious Preye 2018 Female
707. South South Others Ike-Ihunwo Chikaire Ndamzi 2018 Male
708. South South Others Richard Angaticha 2018 Male
709. South South Others Clement Ameh Yaro 2018 Male
710. South South Mrs Foghi Okiemute Blessing 2022 Female
711. South South Dr Noel-Ogamba Ngozi 2019 Female
712. South South Others Awiya Henry 2019 Male
713. South South Others Amakiri Erasmus Martha 2019 Female
714. South South Others Amadi Patience Ndidi 2019 Female
715. South South Others Nworgu Confidence Ogechi 2019 Female
716. South South Dr Ukpong Iniodu George 2022 Male
717. South South Others Sounyo Itoro Imaobong 2021 Female
718. South South Others Asikiya Huldah Hanson 2019 Female
719. South South Others Agbosu Esther 2020 Female
720. South South Others Belema Robert 2020 Male
721. South South Dr Abasi-Ama Akpabio Elton 2020 Male
722. South South Others Frederick Numdi 2020 Male
723. South South Others Gbeghebo Ayibadnipre Jennis 2020 Male
724. South South Others Edet John Etim 2020 Male
725. South South Others Ito Edore Edwin 2021 Male
726. South South Others Okolugbo Chinedu Bernard 2021 Male
727. South South Others Chezu David Nnemakpanheme 2021 Male
728. South South Others Ejiofor Chinenye Jacinta 2021 Female
729. South South Others Augustine-D'Israel Ehbu Ledee 2022 Female
730. South South Others Kwujeli Harry Oluchukwu 2021 Male
731. South South Others Akpan Ekaete Sylvester 2021 Female
732. South South Others Elenwa Roseline 2021 Female
733. South South Others Omatsuli Anita Anireju 2021 Female
734. South South Others Sagay Esimieburu 2021 Female
735. South South Dr Goodhead Dakoru Arthur 2019 Female
736. South South Others Roberts Chioma Lilia 2022 Female
737. South South Others IMONITIE EMMANUEL 2022 Male
738. South South Others Amajirionwu Amarachi Bianca 2022 Female
739. South South Dr Oduma Ewoma Oghoghene 2022 Female
740. South South Others Ohiolei John Asekhaen 2022 Male
741. South South Others Adams Eka Godwin 2014 Female
742. South South Others Agbabi Kerine Uzuazor 2022 Female
743. South West Dr Ajayi Olufunmilola Omolade 2022 Female
744. South West Others Olajide Joshua Seun 2022 Male
745. South West Mr Azeez Dauda Ishola 2022 Male
746. South West Mr Dauda Oluwadamilare Ganiu 2022 Male
747. South West Dr Anumudu Chiaka 2005 Female
748. South West Miss Mogaji Tawakalitu Eniola 2022 Female
749. South West Dr Akande Foluke Adedayo 2009 Female
750. South West Prof Akinwale Olaoluwa Pheabian 1992 Female
751. South West Miss Dare Taiwo Irene 2022 Female
752. South West Miss Oluwadare Odunayo Comfort 2022 Female
753. South West Mrs Lagundoye Yemi Olajumoke 2022 Female
754. South West Others Olowe Bolanle Ruth 2022 Female
755. South West Others Adegbehingbe Kehinde 2019 Male
756. South West Others Ojomo Ayomide Anuoluwapo 2022 Female
757. South West Mrs Tanimowo Oluwatoyosi Eniola 2022 Female
758. South West Others Uthman Tajudeen Olusegun 2022 Male
759. South West Miss Adewole Toluwalase Tejumade 2022 Female
760. South West Dr Adewoga Thomas Sunday 2022 Male
761. South West Miss OGINNI Oyindamola Omowonuola 2022 Female
762. South West Dr FASASI Kamilu Ayo 2022 Male
763. South West Dr Okangba Chika Celen 2022 Female
764. South West Dr Odediji Adeyinka Saheed 2022 Male
765. South West Prof Asaolu Samuel 1976 Male
766. South West Prof Ogunrinade A. F. 1978 Male
767. South West Dr Agomo P. U. 1980 Male
768. South West Prof Awogun I. A. 1980 Male
769. South West Dr Mafe Margaret 1980 Female
770. South West Prof Otubanjo Olubunmi 1981 Female
771. South West Prof Ibidapo Comfort Ajoke 1985 Female
772. South West Others Otun Precious Tolulope 2022 Female
773. South West Prof Odaibo Alexander 1988 Male
774. South West Prof Hassan Adesola 1990 Female
775. South West Prof Akinboye Dora Olufunmilola 1992 Female
776. South West Others OJEYINDE OLATUNDE Gbolahan 2022 Male
777. South West Prof Ekpo Uwem Friday 1992 Male
778. South West Dr Adewale Babatunde 1994 Male
779. South West Prof Sam-Wobo Sammy Olufemi 1994 Male
780. South West Miss Aderounmu Rahmatallahi Ajike 2022 Female
781. South West Dr Sulyman Maryam A. 1994 Female
782. South West Prof Adeyeba Oluwaseyi 1996 Male
783. South West Prof Idowu Emmanuel Taiwo 1996 Male
784. South West Prof Olusi Titus Adeniyi 1996 Male
785. South West Prof Agbolade Olufemi Moses 1998 Male
786. South West Dr Okoh Hilary Iwegbunem 1998 Male
787. South West Others Sholotan Kazeem Joshua 2022 Male
788. South West Dr Okwuzu Jane 1998 Female
789. South West Dr Adenusi Adedotun Adesegun 2000 Male
790. South West Dr Adubi Taiwo Oluwakemi 2000 Female
791. South West Prof Akinsanya Bamidele 2000 Male
792. South West Dr OLAMIJU FRANCISCA Onyekachi 2010 Female
793. South West Prof Idowu Olufunmilayo Ajoke 2000 Female
794. South West Prof Ojurongbe Olusola 2000 Male
795. South West Dr Bolaji Oloyede Samuel 2004 Male
796. South West Prof Morenikeji Olajumoke 2004 Female
797. South West Prof Oniya Mobolanle Oladipo 2005 Male
798. South West Dr Okuneye Olawunmi Anthonia 2012 Female
799. South West Prof Adeleke Monsuru 2006 Male
800. South West Prof Olofintoye Lawrence Kayode 2006 Male
801. South West Others Akindele Sherifat Tolulope 2008 Female
802. South West Others Doherty Funmilayo 2009 Female
803. South West Others Okonofua Christiana C. 2009 Female
804. South West Others Oluwabiyi Bolatito Adetoro 2009 Female
805. South West Dr Takeet Michael Irewole 2009 Male
806. South West Dr Adepoju Oluwafunmilola Deborah 2010 Female
807. South West Others Alade Elizabeth Toyin 2010 Female
808. South West Others Atalabi Tolulope Ebenezer 2010 Male
809. South West Others Gbolahan-Ayoade Elizaber Eka-ete 2010 Female
810. South West Others Jimoh Saliu Bamidele 2010 Male
811. South West Dr Surakat Olabanji 2010 Male
812. South West Dr Afolabi Olajide Joseph 2011 Male
813. South West Prof Awoniyi Tunde McJones 2011 Male
814. South West Dr Ibukunoluwa Mojirayo Rebecca 2011 Female
815. South West Dr Junaid Olawale Quazim 2011 Male
816. South West Prof Osho Innocent Bamidele 2011 Male
817. South West Dr Simon-Oke Iyabo Adepeju 2011 Female
818. South West Dr Adekunle Oladunni Nimota 2012 Female
819. South West Dr Agbeyangi Oludare 2012 Male
820. South West Dr Ajayi Jacob Babasola 2012 Male
821. South West Others Akeju Adebayo Victor 2012 Male
822. South West Others Akhimien Christianah 2012 Female
823. South West Others Akin-Obasola B. J. 2012 Female
824. South West Others Alade Rashidat O. 2012 Female
825. South West Others Aromolaran O. 2012 Male
826. South West Others Balogun T. H. 2012 Male
827. South West Others Olaniyan Kayode Olaoluwa 2012 Male
828. South West Dr Osagiede Nicholas 2012 Male
829. South West Others Shasanya O. B. 2012 Male
830. South West Others Awoyale Atinuke 2014 Female
831. South West Dr Mogaji Hammed O. 2014 Male
832. South West Prof Olasehinde Grace Iyabo 2014 Female
833. South West Dr Oluwole Akinola Stephen 2015 Male
834. South West Dr Awobode Henrietta 2015 Female
835. South West Dr Adediran Morayo Busayo 2016 Female
836. South West Others Adesina Femi Peter 2016 Male
837. South West Others Adewole Adekanmi 2016 Male
838. South West Dr Adeyekun Akintayo Lanre 2016 Male
839. South West Dr Ajakaye Oluwaremilekun Grace 2016 Female
840. South West Others Akinleye Tawakalitu Omolara 2016 Female
841. South West Others Anibaba Babajide Abdulhameed 2016 Male
842. South West Dr Awosolu Oluwaseun Bunmi 2016 Male
843. South West Others Babatunde Olugbenga Samuel 2016 Male
844. South West Dr Fadiji Oyinkansola Suliat 2016 Female
845. South West Others Obimakinde Ebenezer Tolulope 2016 Male
846. South West Dr Okeke Obiageli 2016 Female
847. South West Others Okoh Olayinka Sunday 2016 Male
848. South West Dr Omoboyowa Damilola Alex 2016 Male
849. South West Others Solaja Olatunde Odutola 2016 Male
850. South West Others Sule Oluwatosin Abike 2016 Female
851. South West Others Ugboko Harriet 2016 Female
852. South West Others Okeagu Martin Okechukwu 2017 Male
853. South West Others Oyebamiji David 2017 Male
854. South West Others Akinlotan Qazeem 2018 Male
855. South West Others Jonathan Joseph 2019 Male
856. South West Dr Oyedeji Segun 2019 Male
857. South West Others Adekola Folasade 2019 Female
858. South West Others Umunnake Cynthia Uche 2020 Female
859. South West Others Henry-Ajala Agatha 2019 Female
860. South West Dr Odoemene Simon 2019 Male
861. South West Others Bayegun Adedotun 2019 Male
862. South West Others Anifowose Samuel Akinjide 2019 Male
863. South West Others Taiwo Oluwaseyi Tunrayo 2019 Female
864. South West Others Awe Olubunmi Bolarinwa 2020 Female
865. South West Others Koledoye Toluwani Yemi 2020 Female
866. South West Others Adeyemi Oluwayomi O. 2020 Male
867. South West Others Omagha Rachel 2020 Female
868. South West Others Alexander Susan 2020 Female
869. South West Dr Oyewusi Ibironke Kofoworola 2020 Female
870. South West Others Okunlola Lateefat Temitope 2020 Female
871. South West Others Oluwafemi Funmilola Stella 2021 Female
872. South West Others Ekpenyong Godswill Jackson 2021 Male
873. South West Dr Adedokun Amudatu Ambali 2021 Female
874. South West Others Ajagbe Dorcas 2021 Female